Soccer
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
2nd Half
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino
Primera Division, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Aktobe - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
4:0
1st Half
-
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Macva Sabac
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Vitoria BA
Brasileiro Serie A
1:0
2nd Half
-
IF Elfsborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
CA Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Grankulla IFK - Lahden Reipas
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
UMF Vidir - Arbaer
3. deild
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
1:2
2nd Half
-
KFK - Sindri
3. deild
2:0
2nd Half
-
OPS Oulu - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
1:1
1st Half
-
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste - Slavia Prague
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Hillerod Fodbold - Hobro IK
1. Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Deportivo Santani - CD Recoleta
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Carapegua
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Capiata - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:2
2nd Half
-
Club General Diaz - 3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
2nd Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Londrina U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
UMF Selfoss - Volsungur
2. deild
2:2
2nd Half
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - KFG Gardabaer
2. deild
0:4
2nd Half
-
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Suomen Cup, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Guabira Reserves - Royal Pari FC Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893
Super League
3:1
HT
-
FC Luzern - Servette Geneva
Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Puistolan Urheilijat - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
SIF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
1:0
2nd Half
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec Na Hane
Cup
1:2
1st Half
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
TJ Petrvald na Morave - TJ Repiste
Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Universidad Nacional U23 - CF Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
1st Half
-
Baglan Dragons - Swansea City
League Cup
2:1
PEN
-
Wayside Celtic FC - Wexford FC
FAI Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Croatia - Bulgaria
U20 EC Div. B
2:2
1Q
-
Finland - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B
37:25
2Q
-
Italy - Israel
U20 EC Div. A
60:50
4Q
-
Japan - Belgium
International Friendly Games, Women
33:49
3Q
-
Serbia - Nigeria
International Friendly Games, Women
26:18
2Q
-
Municipal Basquete - Angra Basquete Clube
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
PreGame
Tennis
-
Shnaider, Diana - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Walton, Adam - Bellucci, Mattia
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Orlov, Vladyslav - Iannaccone, Federico
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Nijboer, Ryan - Flores, Jesse
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
13:7
2Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
14:6
2Q
Handball
-
Germany - Japan
Int. Friendly Games
3:1
1P
Futsal
-
Assoeva Venancio Aires RS - Jaragua Futsal SC
Liga Nacional
1:2
2P
Beach Volley
-
Fokerots, K/Auzins, G - Sepka, J/Sedlak, J
Beach Pro Tour Futures
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
192/9:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Pakistan - Nepal T20 Women
T20 Asia Cup, Women
53/0:108/6
2nd Inn
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
164/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:61/0
4th Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Ireland Super 50, Women
209/7:55/3
2nd Inn
-
Kashmir Budapest - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
84/3:0/0
1st Inn
League of Legends
-
Team Heretics - GIANTX
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Castleford Tigers - Catalans Dragons
Super League
18:12
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Patins da Ferrari - FURIA Academy
CCT Season 2 South American Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Zero Tenacity - Passion UA
RES European Series #6
0:0
Map 1
-
Grannys Knockers - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
0:0
Map 1
-
Sinners Esports - Team Sampi
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Twisted Minds - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
0:0
Map 1
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Pedro) - Olympique Lyon (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Olive) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]