Soccer
-
Deportes Concepcion - Deportes Rengo
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino
Primera Division, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
Universidad De Chile - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Aktobe - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
5:1
2nd Half
-
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hellas Verona - FC Rovereto
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Frosinone Calcio - Volos NPS
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Macva Sabac
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ottawa South United - FC Laval
Canada Ligue1 Québec
0:1
1st Half
-
Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado
Primera Division
0:0
HT
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
Superliga
2:0
1st Half
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
PrvaLiga
2:0
HT
-
Grankulla IFK - Lahden Reipas
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
HT
-
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
0:0
HT
-
Hviti Riddarinn - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
OPS Oulu - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
1:2
2nd Half
-
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste - Slavia Prague
1. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
1:0
1st Half
-
Viborg FF - Broendby IF
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:1
2nd Half
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
1:1
2nd Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
1:0
HT
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
2:0
HT
-
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
1:0
HT
-
CA Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Suomen Cup, Women
0:2
2nd Half
-
Puistolan Urheilijat - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
HT
-
KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Skallagrimur
Iceland Fourth Division
2:0
1st Half
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec Na Hane
Cup
4:2
2nd Half
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
2:2
2nd Half
-
TJ Petrvald na Morave - TJ Repiste
Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Universidad Nacional U23 - CF Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:1
2nd Half
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
HT
-
Fylkir Reykjavik - UMF Tindastoll
Besta deild, Women
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Croatia - Bulgaria
U20 EC Div. B
33:32
Halftime
-
Finland - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B
69:50
4Q
-
Belgium - Greece
U20 EC Div. A
25:25
2Q
-
Mogi das Cruzes U22 - BRB Brasilia U22
Brazil LDB U22
28:20
2Q
-
Serbia - Nigeria
International Friendly Games, Women
57:47
4Q
-
Municipal Basquete - Angra Basquete Clube
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
39:26
3Q
-
Macae Basquete - Pela Resenha FC
Brazil LSB Liga B
22:9
2Q
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Feng, S/Kulambayeva, Z - Palicova B / Salkova D
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Janicijevic, Selena - Avdeeva, Julia
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Boskovic, Lea - Topalova, G
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Lee, Gabriela - Benoit, Marie
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
26:7
3Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
34:13
3Q
Handball
-
Germany - Japan
Int. Friendly Games
25:17
2P
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
192/9:56/5
2nd Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:91/5
4th Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Ireland Super 50, Women
209/7:110/4
2nd Inn
-
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers - Steelpan Players
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
0/0:66/1
1st Inn
League of Legends
-
Fluxo - INTZ
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Heretics - GIANTX
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Patins da Ferrari - FURIA Academy
CCT Season 2 South American Series #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - Passion UA
RES European Series #6
0:1
Map 2
-
Grannys Knockers - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
0:1
Map 2
-
Team UNiTY - SINNERS Academy
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Twisted Minds - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
1:0
Map 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Chelsea (Pedro) - Manchester City (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
United States (Olive) - Portugal (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]