Soccer
-
Athlone Town U20 - Finn Harps U20
Ireland National League U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Ylämyllyn Yllätys - Kings Kuopio
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
0:0
1st Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Chengdu Rongcheng
Chinese Super League
0:0
_
-
Liaoning Shenyang Urban - Shanghai Jiading City Dev
China League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Yanbian Longding - Nanjing City
China League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Heilongjiang Ice City - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Dalian Yingbo
China League 1
0:2
HT
-
Guangzhou FC - Dongguan United
China League 1
3:0
HT
-
Club Nacional Asuncion Reserves - Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:1
1st Half
-
FV Illertissen - DJK Vilzing
Regionalliga Bavaria
0:0
1st Half
-
Greuther Furth II - FC Augsburg II
Regionalliga Bavaria
0:2
1st Half
-
SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach
Regionalliga Bavaria
1:0
1st Half
-
Turkgucu Munich - FC Wurzburger Kickers
Regionalliga Bavaria
0:0
1st Half
-
RSC Anderlecht - VfL Wolfsburg
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Saarbrucken
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Torns IF - IFK Trelleborg
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Doncaster Rovers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
FC Gutersloh 2000 - KSV Hessen Kassel
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Viktoria Cologne - 1. FC Cologne
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Barnet FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Eintracht Trier - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Solihull Moors FC - Oxford United
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
AZ Alkmaar - KV Kortrijk
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Brentford FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Tartu JK Welco - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - KePS
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
1:1
2nd Half
-
Urawa Red Diamonds - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
1:4
2nd Half
-
Stroemmen IF - FK Gjoevik-Lyn
2nd Division Group 2
2:0
1st Half
-
Ullensaker/Kisa - Eidsvold TF
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Suwon Bluewings - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
K-League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - Kuopion Palloseura
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
PK-35 Helsinki - Jypk
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gangwon FC - Jeju United FC
K-League 1
4:0
2nd Half
-
Guangxi Lanhang - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trethomas Bluebirds AFC
League Cup
2:1
HT
Basketball
-
Spain - Lithuania
U20 EC Div. A
47:58
3Q
-
Iceland - North Macedonia
U20 EC Div. A
86:63
3Q
-
Bauru Basket U22 - LDPG U22
Brazil LDB U22
38:37
Halftime
-
Dewa United Banten - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
IBL
65:55
3Q
-
Henan Shedian Laojiu - Anhui Wenyi
China National Basketball League
45:48
2Q
-
Shanxi Zhuyeqing Wine Women - Fujian Zhongteng Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
42:39
Halftime
-
Beijing Normal University Women - Sichuan Yuanda Merlot Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
27:43
Halftime
-
Bsbl Guardians - Chinese Taipei
William Jones Cup
33:45
Halftime
-
Lagoa Rupers - Rappers Basketball
Brazil LSB Liga B
46:15
Halftime
Tennis
-
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Chirico, Louisa - Rosatello, Camilla
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Perrin, Conny - Martincova, Tereza
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Nadal, Rafael - Ajdukovic, Duje
ATP Bastad, Sweden Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Dinu, C - Lansere, Sofya
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Prisacariu, Andreea - Avdeeva, J
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Tichackova, E - von Deichmann, Kathinka
WTA Prague Qualification
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Hanshin Tigers - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
0:1
11th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
2:2
10th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
6:4
8th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Kia Tigers
KBO League
4:8
9th Inn
Cricket
-
Scotland ODI - Namibia ODI
ICC Cricket World Cup League 2
183/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Kenya ODI - Nigeria ODI
ODI Series Bangladesh vs New Zealand
308/7:72/3
2nd Inn
-
United Csalad Budapest - Cobra CC
European Cricket Series
92/3:202/1
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Fernandez, Carlos - Barius, J
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
JD Gaming - Bilibili Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Permitta
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Bleed Esports - mouz NXT
RES European Series #6
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Falcons - PSG Quest
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Pedro) - Freiburg (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Alicia) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Paper Rex - DRX
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2
2:2
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.145]
-
EDward Gaming - FunPlus Phoenix
VCT 2024: China Stage 2
2:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.144]