Soccer
-
CA Bella Vista - Salus FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Santiago Morning - Union Espanola Women
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Kaspii Aktau - FC Zhetysu
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
LASK - SKN St Polten
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Standard Liege - Norwich City
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Spartak Trnava - Aston Villa
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
AC Monza - Palermo FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Werder Bremen - US Lecce
Club Friendly Games
0:3
2nd Half
-
Warrington Town - Altrincham FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
York City FC - Grimsby Town
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Gillingham FC - Watford FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Queens Park Rangers - Tottenham Hotspur
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Wealdstone FC - Millwall
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Accrington Stanley - Barnsley
Club Friendly Games
0:1
_
-
Tamworth FCPre - Walsall FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle
Club Friendly Games
1:3
1st Half
-
South Shields - Hartlepool United
Club Friendly Games
0:4
1st Half
-
Maidstone United FC - Woking FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Shrewsbury Town - Birmingham City
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - West Ham United
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FCV Dender EH - Raal La Louviere
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Hornchurch FC - Braintree Town FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Spennymoor Town FC - Doncaster Rovers
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Kaizer Chiefs - Al Shahaniya
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - Djurgardens IF
Allsvenskan
2:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Varnamo - Hacken Gothenburg
Allsvenskan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Talaea El Gaish - Pharco FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Cerro Largo FC - Rampla Juniors
Primera Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
Esiliiga
3:0
2nd Half
-
KaPa Kajaani - OsPa
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:1
2nd Half
-
VJS - HJS Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Esbo Bollklubb - P-Iirot
Kakkonen, Group B
0:1
1st Half
-
Lebesson, E/Pistej, L - Sexypoexyt
Kakkonen, Group B
3:0
2nd Half
-
Japs/47 - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Kakkonen, Group A
2:2
2nd Half
-
FC Futura - PPJ Helsinki
Kakkonen, Group A
0:3
2nd Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - SalPa
Ykkonen
6:0
2nd Half
-
Turun Palloseura - JAPS
Ykkonen
4:0
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia - KaPa Kapylan Pallo
Ykkonen
2:0
2nd Half
-
KuPS Akatemia - PK Keski-Uusimaa
Ykkonen
0:2
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - FC Haka Valkeakoski
Veikkausliiga
1:0
_
-
AC Oulu - Ekenas Idrottsforening
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - JPS
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
2nd Half
-
HK Kopavogur - IF Vestri
Besta deild
1:1
1st Half
-
Esbjerg fB - Odense Boldklub
1. Division
0:1
1st Half
-
IK Start - Vaalerenga IF
1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Colegiales - Martin Ledesma
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Resistencia SC - 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF
Superettan
2:2
2nd Half
-
Osters IF - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
1:0
2nd Half
-
IK Oddevold - Helsingborgs IF
Superettan
0:3
2nd Half
-
FK Transinvest - FK Suduva Marijampole
A Lyga
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Paranaense PR - Azuriz FC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
IBU - Mídas
Iceland Fifth Division
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Banfield - Belgrano de Cordoba
Suomen Cup, Women
2:1
2nd Half
-
Racing Club - CA River Plate (Arg)
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Boca Juniors - CA Independiente
Suomen Cup, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Dalvik Reynir
1. deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
0:1
2nd Half
-
Vasa IFK - Atlantis FC
Ykkonen
2:0
2nd Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - HJK Klubi 04
Ykkonen
1:0
2nd Half
-
IA Akranes - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
1. deild, Women
0:2
1st Half
-
Caersws - Holywell Town
League Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Caerau Ely FC - Trefelin BGC
League Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
Carmarthen Town - Cambrian & Clydach Vale
League Cup
0:1
HT
-
Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield FC
League Cup
0:3
2nd Half
-
Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Goytre United
League Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Llantwit Major - Newport City FC
League Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town
League Cup
4:1
2nd Half
-
Union Cocle - San Francisco Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:1
1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - Tauro FC Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
1st Half
-
Throttur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur
Besta deild, Women
1:1
1st Half
-
Stjarnan - Breidablik Kopavogur
Besta deild, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians FC
League Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
East Kilbride FC - Aberdeen FC
League Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
Buckie Thistle FC - Falkirk FC
League Cup
1:3
1st Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Hibernian FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Peterhead FC - Elgin City FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Bonnyrigg Rose
League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Cove Rangers FC
League Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Brechin City FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
St Johnstone FC - Greenock Morton FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Clyde FC - Motherwell FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Edinburgh City FC - Partick Thistle FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Ross County FC - Raith Rovers FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Stranraer FC - Hamilton Academical FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Pike Rovers - Midleton A.F.C.
FAI Cup
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Czech Republic - Poland
U20 EC Div. A
38:47
3Q
-
Montenegro - Turkiye
U20 EC Div. A
26:48
3Q
-
BRB Brasilia U22 - Cruzeiro U22
Brazil LDB U22
24:25
3Q
-
Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta - Bali United BC
IBL
74:61
4Q
-
Abasca - Garra Basketball
Brazil LSB Liga B
31:41
3Q
Tennis
-
Shnaider, Diana - Lys, Eva
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Baez, Sebastian - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Walton, Adam - Mochizuki, Shintaro
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Yevseyev, Denis - Bellucci, Mattia
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Tirante, Thiago Agustin - Borges, Nuno
ATP Bastad
0:1
2 Set
-
Mendez, Seone - Brancaccio, Nuria
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Benoit, Marie
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Elektrik Women - Jakarta BIN Women
Proliga, Women
0:2
3 Set
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Milano Seamen
European League of Football
20:3
3Q
Cricket
-
Ruby Trichy Warriors - Nellai Royal Kings
Tamil Nadu Premier League
0/0:89/3
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - Bangladesh
T20 Asia Cup, Women
0/0:82/6
1st Inn
-
Jaffna Kings - B-Love Kandy
Lanka Premier League
83/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Scotland ODI - Namibia ODI
ICC Cricket World Cup League 2
290/9:38/1
2nd Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
112/1:457/10
3rd Inn
-
Dunabogdany CC - Royal Tigers
European Cricket Series
146/3:178/2
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
Entropiq - Team UNiTY
Hitpoint Masters 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Hull FC - Wigan Warriors
Super League
24:10
2nd Half
-
Leeds Rhinos - Hull Kingston Rovers
Super League
6:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Permitta
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:1
Map 3
-
KRÜ Esports - Patins da Ferrari
CCT Season 2 South American Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Bleed Esports - mouz NXT
RES European Series #6
1:1
Map 3
-
Heimo Esports - 777 Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Brute - Team UNiTY
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Dandelions - Twisted Minds
Leon Masters #1
0:0
Map 1
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Rennes (Cody) - Toulouse FC (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Stade de Reims (Pedro) - AS Monaco (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]