Soccer
-
Liaoning Shenyang Urban - Shanghai Jiading City Dev
China League 1
0:0
_
-
Yanbian Longding - Nanjing City
China League 1
0:0
_
-
Heilongjiang Ice City - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
0:0
_
-
Moreton City Excelsior - Wynnum Wolves FC
Queensland NPL
6:2
2nd Half
-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Saarbrucken
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Torns IF - IFK Trelleborg
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Broadbeach United - Eastern Suburbs FC
Queensland Premier League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Viimsi JK - Harju JK Laagri
Esiliiga
3:4
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - KePS
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:1
1st Half
-
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
J.League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Urawa Red Diamonds - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J.League
0:2
HT
-
Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy
J.League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale
J.League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC
J.League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
J.League
0:0
HT
-
Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata
J.League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Suwon Bluewings - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Jeonnam Dragons - Busan I Park
K-League 2
0:2
2nd Half
-
Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995
K-League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - Kuopion Palloseura
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
PK-35 Helsinki - Jypk
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Namyangju FC - Daejeon HanaCitizen FC B
Korea Republic K4 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Pyeongchang United FC - Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
Korea Republic K4 League
2:0
HT
-
FC Mokpo - Siheung Citizen FC
K3 League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Yeoju Citizen FC - Chuncheon FC
K3 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Gangwon FC - Jeju United FC
K-League 1
3:0
_
-
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC
K-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Quanzhou Yaxin - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
China League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
United Sports Club - Mohammedan SC Dhaka
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:0
2nd Half
-
Southern Samity FC - Kidderpore SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
2:2
2nd Half
-
Rakhine United - Sagaing United
National League
1:4
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Slovakia - Georgia
U20 EC Div. B
36:38
3Q
-
Ireland - Kosovo
U20 EC Div. B
51:35
3Q
-
Spain - Lithuania
U20 EC Div. A
8:10
-
Iceland - North Macedonia
U20 EC Div. A
2:6
1Q
-
Dewa United Banten - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
IBL
14:2
1Q
-
Binan Tatak Gel - Rizal EMKAI Xentromall
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
35:44
Halftime
-
Bsbl Guardians - Chinese Taipei
William Jones Cup
PreGame
Tennis
-
Oz, Ipek - van Uytvanck, Alison
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Shibahara, Ena - Radanovic, D
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Dinu, C - Lansere, Sofya
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Szabanin, Natalia - Topalova, Gergana
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Tichackova, E - von Deichmann, Kathinka
WTA Prague Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Safarova, L - Soboleva, A
WTA Prague Qualification
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Popsivo Polwan - Jakarta Pertamina Energi
Proliga, Women
2:1
4 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
2:10
7th Inn
-
Hanshin Tigers - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
0:0
8th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
2:1
7th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
3:3
7th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
3:4
5th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
13:4
6th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Kia Tigers
KBO League
1:7
6th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Geelong Cats - Western Bulldogs
AFL
4.3(27):4.13(37)
3Q
-
Port Adelaide Power - Richmond Tigers
AFL
8.8(56):7.7(49)
3Q
Cricket
-
Scotland ODI - Namibia ODI
ICC Cricket World Cup League 2
107/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
416/10:386/9
2nd Inn
-
United Csalad Budapest - Cobra CC
European Cricket Series
0/0:32/0
1st Inn
-
Queens Women - Angels Women
India Pondicherry T20 Women
106/7:72/4
2nd Inn
-
Malaysia T20 Women - Thailand T20 Women
Asia Cup Women
96/4:133/6
2nd Inn
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Sydney Roosters
NRL Premiership
18:4
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Passion UA - RUBY
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Falcons - PSG Quest
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Mönchengladbach (Cody) - Freiburg (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Alicia) - Chelsea (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
0:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Paper Rex - DRX
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2
2:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.144]
-
EDward Gaming - FunPlus Phoenix
VCT 2024: China Stage 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]