Soccer
-
CA Basanez - CA Villa Teresa
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:3
2nd Half
-
Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
TSV Hartberg - FC Spartak Trnava
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC
Club Friendly Games
1:6
2nd Half
-
FC Luzern - VfB Stuttgart
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - SK Sigma Olomouc
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Ammanford - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Buckley Town - Newtown AFC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stevenage FC - Watford FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town
Club Friendly Games
1:2
1st Half
-
Heart of Midlothian FC - Leyton Orient London
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - FK Teplice
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Shrewsbury Town
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
Club Friendly Games
2:1
1st Half
-
Ajax Amsterdam - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Northampton Town - Norwich City
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Hornchurch FC - Bromley FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
MTK Budapest - Kozarmisleny SE
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
SKN St Polten - Ujpest FC Budapest
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Nottingham Forest
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Bath City FC - Bristol Rovers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Schalke 04 - FC Dynamo Kyiv
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Pogon Szczecin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1st Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Al-Rayyan Club
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Farnborough FC - Sutton United
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Alfreton Town FC - Barnsley
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Vlasim - SK Zapy
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Kuwait SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Mjallby AIF - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
2:0
2nd Half
-
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
HJS Akatemia - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
2:0
2nd Half
-
Sexypoexyt - FC Inter Turku 2
Kakkonen, Group B
2:2
2nd Half
-
MyPa - Atlantis FC/Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group A
1:1
2nd Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Turun Palloseura - SalPa
Ykkonen
2:2
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
2:0
2nd Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
1:3
2nd Half
-
Kari - UMF Vidir
3. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Arbaer - Vaengir Jupiters
3. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft
Kakkonen, Group C
3:2
2nd Half
-
Kuopion Elo - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
0:1
2nd Half
-
JK Narva Trans - Nomme Kalju FC
Premium Liiga
1:1
1st Half
-
Guairena FC - Independiente Campo Grande
Segunda Division
1:1
_
-
CD Recoleta - Carapegua
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - FK Oern-Horten
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Notodden FK - Arendal FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kvik Halden FK - Flekkeroy IL
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
_
-
Club Sportivo Limpeño - 29 de Setiembre de Luque
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Throttur Vogum - KF Austfjardja
2. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Estudiantes de Caseros - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Suomen Cup, Women
1:1
1st Half
-
Dalvik Reynir - UMF Njardvik
1. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Jazz - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
Grotta - IA Akranes
1. deild, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Melaka FC - Harini FC
Malaysia Liga M3
3:1
2nd Half
-
Perak FC - Penang FA
Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Brechin City FC - St Johnstone FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Falkirk FC - Dundee United
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Elgin City FC - Hibernian FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Stenhousemuir FC - Buckie Thistle FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Peterhead FC - Queens Park FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Livingston FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Dundee FC
League Cup
0:3
1st Half
-
Spartans FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Partick Thistle FC - Montrose FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Motherwell FC - Edinburgh City FC
League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Stranraer FC - Ross County FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers FC
League Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
Dumbarton FC - East Kilbride FC
League Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
East Fife FC - Greenock Morton FC
League Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Cpk - Hang Sai SC
Macau 1st Division
3:1
2nd Half
-
DLR Waves - Treaty United
Premier Division, Women
0:2
1st Half
Basketball
-
Germany - Italy
U20 EC Div. A
39:42
Halftime
-
Lithuania - Iceland
U20 EC Div. A
52:21
Halftime
-
Pato Basquete U22 - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama U22
Brazil LDB U22
22:32
2Q
-
Portugal - Puerto Rico
International Friendly Games, Women
20:14
2Q
Tennis
-
Soboleva, A - Waltert, Simona
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Popa, M - Monnet, Carole
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Kukushkin, Mikhail - Dougaz, Aziz
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
ToPo, Marko - Trungelliti, Marco
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Krejcikova, Barbora - Paolini, Jasmine
Wimbledon Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Sherif, Mayar - Janicijevic, Selena
WTA 125K Contrexeville, France Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Droguet, Titouan - Jianu, Filip Cristian
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bertola, Remy - Kasnikowski, Maks
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Brancaccio, Nuria - Tikhonova, Anastasia
WTA Palermo Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Bandecchi, Susan
WTA Palermo Qualification
0:0
1 Set
-
Romero Gormaz, Leyre - Ristic, Mia
WTA Palermo Qualification
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Poland U22 - Italy U22
CEV European Championship U22
1:2
4 Set
Football
-
Prague Lions - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
3:10
1Q
Cricket
-
Sussex - Essex
T20 Vitality Blast
145/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Uttarandhra Lions - Vizag Warriors
Andhra T20 League
0/0:181/4
1st Inn
-
Lyca Kovai Kings - Nellai Royal Kings
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
0/0:85/2
1st Inn
Rugby League
-
Hull FC - Hull Kingston Rovers
Super League
0:18
1P
-
Leigh Leopards - Huddersfield Giants
Super League
0:4
1P
Counter-Strike
-
YENKEE Academy - EP Genesis
TS Cup Summer 2024: Closed Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Entity
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Tundra - PSG Quest
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Croatia (Niskanen15) - Slovenia (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Albania (Steppy21) - Denmark (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Mia) - Portugal (Brenda)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #28
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Diamant Esports - Chipi Chapa's
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]