Soccer
-
Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai
Chinese Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Henan
Chinese Super League
0:0
_
-
Shandong Taishan FC - Qingdao Hainiu FC
Chinese Super League
1:1
HT
-
Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
0:1
HT
-
Nanjing City - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
0:2
HT
-
Shanghai Jiading City Dev - Jiangxi Lushan
China League 1
2:0
HT
-
Dalian Yingbo - Suzhou Dongwu
China League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Real Santuario - C.D. Sol de Oriente
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
1:1
1st Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - KRC Genk
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
SV Ried - MSK Zilina
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
Cardiff City - KV Kortrijk
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Stabaek IF - Sogndal IL
Club Friendly Games
3:2
2nd Half
-
FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV Eindhoven
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Goztepe Izmir - Charlton Athletic
Club Friendly Games
1:3
2nd Half
-
York City FC - Sheffield United
Club Friendly Games
1:1
HT
-
Heracles Almelo - FCV Dender EH
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
PEC Zwolle - AC Horsens
Club Friendly Games
1:2
1st Half
-
Gillingham FC - Millwall FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Helsingborgs IF - HB Koege
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
IK Oddevold - Orgryte IS
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
RKC Waalwijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Karvina
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Aberystwyth Town FC - Llanelli Town
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
BFF Academy FC - Paro FC
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
JK Tabasalu - FC Elva
Esiliiga
1:0
1st Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Esiliiga
2:0
1st Half
-
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:1
1st Half
-
Harju JK Laagri - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
1:1
1st Half
-
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Nomme United
Premium Liiga
1:0
HT
-
HK/Ymir U19 - Breidablik/Augn/Smari U19
Iceland League U19
1:0
1st Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Hubei Istar
China League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Saaripotku - KPV/Akatemia
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
3:1
2nd Half
-
Sabah FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim
Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Central Cordoba U20 - San Lorenzo U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
1st Half
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:3
1st Half
-
Rosario Central U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Racing Club U20 - Godoy Cruz U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - Deportivo Riestra U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
1st Half
-
Boca Juniors U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
1st Half
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Banfield U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Instituto U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Huracan U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Tigre U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Benfica Macau - Cheng Fung
Macau 1st Division
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Latvia - Poland
U20 EC Div. A Women
3:3
1Q
-
Serbia - Hungary
U20 EC Div. A Women
7:6
1Q
-
Greece - Switzerland
U20 EC Div. B Women
4:0
1Q
-
Latvia U20 - Croatia
U20 EC Div. B
0:5
1Q
-
Hungary - Armenia U20
U20 EC Div. B
7:0
1Q
-
Israel - Czech Republic
U20 EC Div. A
68:58
4Q
-
Montenegro - Slovenia
U20 EC Div. A
55:62
4Q
-
KTO/Caxias do Sul U22 - Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U22
Brazil LDB U22
45:45
3Q
-
San Juan GFG AICC - Quezon City Capitals
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
7:14
1Q
-
Chinese Taipei Blue - Japan U22
William Jones Cup
6:14
1Q
-
Anchieta Fears - Team Space
Brazil LSB Liga B
47:68
HT
Tennis
-
Rocha, Henrique - Gomez, Federico Agustin
ATP Challenger Trieste, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Svrcina, Dalibor - Blanchet, Ugo
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Moeller, Marvin - Hardt, Nick
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Meligeni Alves, Felipe - Sachko, Vitaliy
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Monteiro, Thiago - Jacquet, Kyrian
ATP Challenger Salzburg, Austria Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gao, Xinyu - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA 125K Contrexeville, France Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas - Collarini, Andrea
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Misolic, Filip - Fatic, Nerman
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Pertamina Energi - Jakarta Elektrik Women
Proliga, Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL
0:5
5th Inn
-
TSG Hawks - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:5
9th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Samsung Lions
KBO League
6:4
8th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - SSG Landers
KBO League
9:12
8th Inn
Cricket
-
Switzerland - Croatia T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
0/0:104/7
2nd Inn
-
Romania - Austria
European Cricket International
11/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Zimbabwe - India
T20 Series Zimbabwe vs India
152/7:0/0
1st Inn
-
Siechem Madurai Panthers - Idream Tiruppur Tamizhans
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
156/9:100/4
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Vos, Eusebio - Puppo, A
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Weibo Gaming - Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2024 Summer
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Team Tea - Vrooomy.io
CyberScore Cup
2:0
Map 3
-
Tundra - PSG Quest
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Liquid - beastcoast
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Xtreme Gaming - MOUZ
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Germany (Niskanen15) - Switzerland (Oslo)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]