Soccer
-
CA Basanez - CA Villa Teresa
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:1
1st Half
-
Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai
Chinese Super League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Henan
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Real Santuario - C.D. Sol de Oriente
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
1:2
2nd Half
-
Heracles Almelo - FCV Dender EH
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
PEC Zwolle - AC Horsens
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Gillingham FC - Millwall FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Helsingborgs IF - HB Koege
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg
Club Friendly Games
0:3
2nd Half
-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Club Friendly Games
3:1
2nd Half
-
IK Oddevold - Orgryte IS
Club Friendly Games
3:1
2nd Half
-
Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
RKC Waalwijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Karvina
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
TSV Hartberg - FC Spartak Trnava
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC
Club Friendly Games
0:4
1st Half
-
FC Luzern - VfB Stuttgart
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - SK Sigma Olomouc
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Ammanford - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Buckley Town - Newtown AFC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Vlasim - SK Zapy
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Kuwait SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Mjallby AIF - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
1:0
_
-
BFF Academy FC - Paro FC
Premier League
0:3
2nd Half
-
JK Tabasalu - FC Elva
Esiliiga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Esiliiga
3:1
2nd Half
-
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:3
2nd Half
-
Harju JK Laagri - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
2:3
2nd Half
-
HJS Akatemia - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Sexypoexyt - FC Inter Turku 2
Kakkonen, Group B
1:1
1st Half
-
MyPa - Atlantis FC/Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group A
0:1
1st Half
-
Turun Palloseura - SalPa
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
SJK Akatemia - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft
Kakkonen, Group C
2:1
1st Half
-
Kuopion Elo - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - FK Oern-Horten
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Notodden FK - Arendal FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
HK/Ymir U19 - Breidablik/Augn/Smari U19
Iceland League U19
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Jazz - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
Melaka FC - Harini FC
Malaysia Liga M3
2:1
1st Half
-
Sabah FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim
Super League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Perak FC - Penang FA
Super League
0:0
_
-
Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Central Cordoba U20 - San Lorenzo U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
3:1
2nd Half
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:3
2nd Half
-
Rosario Central U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
Racing Club U20 - Godoy Cruz U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - Deportivo Riestra U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
3:0
2nd Half
-
Boca Juniors U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:1
2nd Half
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
Banfield U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Instituto U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Huracan U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tigre U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:2
2nd Half
-
Cpk - Hang Sai SC
Macau 1st Division
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Latvia - Poland
U20 EC Div. A Women
41:39
3Q
-
Serbia - Hungary
U20 EC Div. A Women
36:41
3Q
-
Greece - Switzerland
U20 EC Div. B Women
54:30
3Q
-
Croatia - Ireland
U20 EC Div. B Women
40:57
3Q
-
Latvia U20 - Croatia
U20 EC Div. B
44:48
3Q
-
Hungary - Armenia U20
U20 EC Div. B
58:23
3Q
-
Ho Chi Minh City Wings - Can Tho Catfish
VBA
42:34
Halftime
-
Germany - Italy
U20 EC Div. A
11:9
1Q
-
Lithuania - Iceland
U20 EC Div. A
5:4
1Q
-
San Juan GFG AICC - Quezon City Capitals
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
54:48
3Q
-
Chinese Taipei Blue - Japan U22
William Jones Cup
56:49
3Q
Tennis
-
Popa, M - Monnet, Carole
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Topalova, G - Avdeeva, J
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rocha, Henrique - Gomez, Federico Agustin
ATP Challenger Trieste, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Meligeni Alves, Felipe - Sachko, Vitaliy
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Kukushkin, Mikhail - Dougaz, Aziz
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
ToPo, Marko - Trungelliti, Marco
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Krejcikova, Barbora - Paolini, Jasmine
Wimbledon Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Misolic, Filip - Fatic, Nerman
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Droguet, Titouan - Jianu, Filip Cristian
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Pertamina Energi - Jakarta Elektrik Women
Proliga, Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Poland U22 - Italy U22
CEV European Championship U22
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL
0:7
8th Inn
Cricket
-
Sussex - Essex
T20 Vitality Blast
21/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Uttarandhra Lions - Vizag Warriors
Andhra T20 League
0/0:83/0
1st Inn
-
Switzerland - Croatia T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
106/3:104/7
2nd Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Nigeria T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. Zimbabwe
129/6:136/8
2nd Inn
-
Romania - Austria
European Cricket International
155/6:39/0
2nd Inn
-
Zimbabwe - India
T20 Series Zimbabwe vs India
152/7:116/0
2nd Inn
Counter-Strike
-
YENKEE Academy - EP Genesis
TS Cup Summer 2024: Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Entity
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Tundra - PSG Quest
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:1
Map.2
-
Team Liquid - beastcoast
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Xtreme Gaming - MOUZ
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Switzerland (Oslo) - Hungary (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Germany (Niskanen15) - Italy (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Diamant Esports - Chipi Chapa's
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]