Soccer
-
CA Basanez - CA Villa Teresa
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai
Chinese Super League
1:1
HT
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Henan
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Shandong Taishan FC - Qingdao Hainiu FC
Chinese Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Meizhou Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Nanjing City - Yunnan Yukun
China League 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Jiading City Dev - Jiangxi Lushan
China League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Real Santuario - C.D. Sol de Oriente
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
1:1
HT
-
York City FC - Sheffield United
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Heracles Almelo - FCV Dender EH
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
PEC Zwolle - AC Horsens
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Gillingham FC - Millwall FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Helsingborgs IF - HB Koege
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
1. FC Cologne - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
IK Oddevold - Orgryte IS
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
RKC Waalwijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1st Half
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Karvina
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
TSV Hartberg - FC Spartak Trnava
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Luzern - VfB Stuttgart
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Aberystwyth Town FC - Llanelli Town
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Kuwait SC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Mjallby AIF - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
BFF Academy FC - Paro FC
Premier League
0:3
2nd Half
-
JK Tabasalu - FC Elva
Esiliiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Esiliiga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Harju JK Laagri - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
HJS Akatemia - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Sexypoexyt - FC Inter Turku 2
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
MyPa - Atlantis FC/Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Turun Palloseura - SalPa
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
SJK Akatemia - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Kuopion Elo - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Nomme United
Premium Liiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Lysekloster - FK Oern-Horten
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Notodden FK - Arendal FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
HK/Ymir U19 - Breidablik/Augn/Smari U19
Iceland League U19
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Jazz - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Hubei Istar
China League 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Melaka FC - Harini FC
Malaysia Liga M3
2:0
1st Half
-
Sabah FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim
Super League
0:2
HT
-
Perak FC - Penang FA
Super League
0:0
_
-
Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Central Cordoba U20 - San Lorenzo U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:1
HT
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:3
HT
-
Rosario Central U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
HT
-
Racing Club U20 - Godoy Cruz U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
HT
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - Deportivo Riestra U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
HT
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:0
HT
-
Boca Juniors U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
HT
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:1
1st Half
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
HT
-
Banfield U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
HT
-
Instituto U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
HT
-
CA Huracan U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
HT
-
Tigre U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:1
HT
Basketball
-
Latvia - Poland
U20 EC Div. A Women
33:31
2Q
-
Serbia - Hungary
U20 EC Div. A Women
24:29
2Q
-
Greece - Switzerland
U20 EC Div. B Women
38:18
2Q
-
Croatia - Ireland
U20 EC Div. B Women
30:37
2Q
-
Latvia U20 - Croatia
U20 EC Div. B
29:33
2Q
-
Hungary - Armenia U20
U20 EC Div. B
46:19
2Q
-
Ho Chi Minh City Wings - Can Tho Catfish
VBA
28:20
2Q
-
KTO/Caxias do Sul U22 - Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U22
Brazil LDB U22
75:75
4Q
-
San Juan GFG AICC - Quezon City Capitals
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
37:37
2Q
-
Chinese Taipei Blue - Japan U22
William Jones Cup
37:34
2Q
Tennis
-
Topalova, G - Avdeeva, J
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rocha, Henrique - Gomez, Federico Agustin
ATP Challenger Trieste, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Svrcina, Dalibor - Blanchet, Ugo
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Meligeni Alves, Felipe - Sachko, Vitaliy
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
ToPo, Marko - Trungelliti, Marco
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Monteiro, Thiago - Jacquet, Kyrian
ATP Challenger Salzburg, Austria Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Gao, Xinyu - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA 125K Contrexeville, France Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Misolic, Filip - Fatic, Nerman
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Pertamina Energi - Jakarta Elektrik Women
Proliga, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Poland U22 - Italy U22
CEV European Championship U22
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL
0:6
7th Inn
Cricket
-
Uttarandhra Lions - Vizag Warriors
Andhra T20 League
0/0:16/0
1st Inn
-
Switzerland - Croatia T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
50/1:104/7
2nd Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Nigeria T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. Zimbabwe
71/3:136/8
2nd Inn
-
Romania - Austria
European Cricket International
134/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Zimbabwe - India
T20 Series Zimbabwe vs India
152/7:55/0
2nd Inn
-
Siechem Madurai Panthers - Idream Tiruppur Tamizhans
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
156/9:144/6
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Burgos, Nicolas - Klajber, A
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
YENKEE Academy - EP Genesis
TS Cup Summer 2024: Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Entity
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Tundra - PSG Quest
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Liquid - beastcoast
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Xtreme Gaming - MOUZ
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Hungary (Birma) - Italy (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
1:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Switzerland (Oslo) - Scotland (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
3:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Diamant Esports - Chipi Chapa's
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]