Soccer
-
AL Hilal - Red Arrows F.C.
Africa CECAFA Kagame Cup
2:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Moron - CA Chaco For Ever
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
EA Guingamp - Le Mans FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Ammanford - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stevenage FC - Watford FC
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town
Club Friendly Games
2:3
2nd Half
-
Heart of Midlothian FC - Leyton Orient London
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - FK Teplice
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Shrewsbury Town
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ajax Amsterdam - Glasgow Rangers
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Northampton Town - Norwich City
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
Hornchurch FC - Bromley FC
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
MTK Budapest - Kozarmisleny SE
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
SKN St Polten - Ujpest FC Budapest
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Nottingham Forest
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Bath City FC - Bristol Rovers
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Schalke 04 - FC Dynamo Kyiv
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Pogon Szczecin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Al-Rayyan Club
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Farnborough FC - Sutton United
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Alfreton Town FC - Barnsley
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Hoffenheim
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
KSV 1919 - Grazer AK 1902
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - NK Koper
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Unitas '30 - NAC Breda
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Macva Sabac - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kari - UMF Vidir
3. deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
Arbaer - Vaengir Jupiters
3. deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
JK Narva Trans - Nomme Kalju FC
Premium Liiga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Odds BK - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Fredrikstad FK - Molde FK
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Viking FK - Kristiansund BK
Eliteserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Lillestrom SK - Stroemsgodset IF
Eliteserien
2:0
1st Half
-
Sandefjord Fotball - Bodoe/Glimt
Eliteserien
0:0
1st Half
-
Guairena FC - Independiente Campo Grande
Segunda Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
CD Recoleta - Carapegua
Segunda Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kvik Halden FK - Flekkeroy IL
2nd Division Group 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Limpeño - 29 de Setiembre de Luque
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes II U19 - Thor Akureyri U19
Iceland League U19
0:0
1st Half
-
Throttur Vogum - KF Austfjardja
2. deild
0:3
2nd Half
-
CA Estudiantes de Caseros - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Suomen Cup, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Dalvik Reynir - UMF Njardvik
1. deild
0:0
2nd Half
-
Necaxa U23 - Puebla FC U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Toluca U23 - FC Juarez U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
1st Half
-
Grotta - IA Akranes
1. deild, Women
2:2
2nd Half
-
Brechin City FC - St Johnstone FC
League Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Falkirk FC - Dundee United
League Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Elgin City FC - Hibernian FC
League Cup
0:5
2nd Half
-
Stenhousemuir FC - Buckie Thistle FC
League Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
Peterhead FC - Queens Park FC
League Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Livingston FC
League Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Dundee FC
League Cup
0:5
2nd Half
-
Spartans FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC
League Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Partick Thistle FC - Montrose FC
League Cup
2:2
2nd Half
-
Motherwell FC - Edinburgh City FC
League Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
Stranraer FC - Ross County FC
League Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers FC
League Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Dumbarton FC - East Kilbride FC
League Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
East Fife FC - Greenock Morton FC
League Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
DLR Waves - Treaty United
Premier Division, Women
0:2
2nd Half
Basketball
-
France - Germany
U20 EC Div. A Women
13:20
HT
-
Israel - Sweden
U20 EC Div. A Women
23:28
2Q
-
Czech Republic - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B Women
26:17
1Q
-
Romania - Georgia U20
U20 EC Div. B
21:10
1Q
-
Bulgaria U20 - Estonia
U20 EC Div. B
11:22
1Q
-
Netherlands U20 - Portugal
U20 EC Div. B
18:19
1Q
-
Lithuania - Iceland
U20 EC Div. A
92:63
4Q
-
Pato Basquete U22 - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama U22
Brazil LDB U22
42:51
4Q
-
Portugal - Puerto Rico
International Friendly Games, Women
40:43
3Q
-
North West Eagles Women - MBB Basketball Women
South Africa National League Women
4:15
HT
Tennis
-
Soboleva, A - Waltert, Simona
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Kukushkin, Mikhail - Dougaz, Aziz
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Droguet, Titouan - Jianu, Filip Cristian
ATP Gstaad, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas - Roca Batalla, Oriol
ATP Trieste Challenger
0:0
1 Set
-
Brancaccio, Nuria - Tikhonova, Anastasia
WTA Palermo Qualification
1:1
3 Set
-
Romero Gormaz, Leyre - Ristic, Mia
WTA Palermo Qualification
1:0
2 Set
Football
-
Prague Lions - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
6:24
3Q
Rugby
-
South Africa - Ireland
Int. Friendly Games
0:10
1P
Cricket
-
Sussex - Essex
T20 Vitality Blast
207/2:43/2
2nd Inn
-
Uttarandhra Lions - Vizag Warriors
Andhra T20 League
32/3:189/5
2nd Inn
-
Sweden - Slovenia T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
0/0:31/3
1st Inn
-
Romania - Portugal
European Cricket International
137/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Lyca Kovai Kings - Nellai Royal Kings
India Tamil Nadu Premier League
0/0:161/7
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Horejsi, M - Koblizek, M
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Fnatic - GIANTX
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Hull FC - Hull Kingston Rovers
Super League
4:18
2nd Half
-
Leigh Leopards - Huddersfield Giants
Super League
6:8
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
ODDIK - KRÜ Esports
CBCS Season 5
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Spirit - Aurora Gaming
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Heroic - Blacklist International
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Night Pulse - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Austria (Birma) - France (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (July) - Portugal (Brenda)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #28
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]