Soccer
-
Gor Mahia FC - Red Arrows F.C.
Africa CECAFA Kagame Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
KI Klaksvik - FC Differdange 03
UEFA Champions League
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Borac Banja Luka - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
UEFA Champions League
0:0
1st Half
-
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad - FC Dinamo Batumi
UEFA Champions League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Pyunik Yerevan
UEFA Champions League
0:0
1st Half
-
Netherlands - England
UEFA Euro
1:1
_
-
Deportivo Merlo - CSD Liniers
Primera B
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Velez Mostar - Inter Club de Escaldes
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Auda Riga - B36 Torshavn
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
1st Half
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Dundee FC
Club Friendly Games
0:2
HT
-
Queens Park FC - Celtic Glasgow
Club Friendly Games
2:2
1st Half
-
Cardiff City - Kidderminster Harriers FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
Ammanford - Haverfordwest County AFC
Club Friendly Games
0:2
1st Half
-
Ceara SC CE - Cuiabá EC U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
1:0
2nd Half
-
Flamengo U20 - CA Paranaense PR
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
0:2
2nd Half
-
Fluminense FC RJ - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
2:0
2nd Half
-
Goiás EC U20 - Cruzeiro EC MG
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
2:1
2nd Half
-
SC Internacional U20 - Atlético Goianiense U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
2:1
2nd Half
-
Palmeiras U20 - Botafogo FR U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
3:0
2nd Half
-
América-MG U20 - Fortaleza EC CE
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
0:1
1st Half
-
SC Corinthians SP - EC Bahia BA
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
1:0
1st Half
-
Barra SC U20 - Chapecoense U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
3:2
2nd Half
-
Figueirense FC U20 - Avaí U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
Chicago Fire FC II - Toronto FC II
MLS Next Pro
0:0
1st Half
-
CSD Municipal-Margarita Belen - CD Policiales
Argentina Primera Division A Chaco
1:0
HT
-
CA Villa Alvear - CSD Fontana
Argentina Primera Division A Chaco
0:1
HT
-
Atlántida Sport Club - Club Sportivo Limpeño
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Yupanqui Reserves - Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS - CE Bento Goncalves RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS - Veranopolis RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:1
2nd Half
-
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS - Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
2nd Half
-
CE Lajeadense RS - CE Aimore RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Monsoon FC RS - CF Com Vida Saf RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Humaitá FC - Sport Union
Copa Paraguay
1:4
2nd Half
-
RB Keflavik - KH Hlidarendi
Iceland Fourth Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Dalvík/Reynir Women - Einherji Women
Iceland Women Second Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Haukar Women - KR Reykjavik
Iceland Women Second Division
0:0
1st Half
-
KH Hlídarendi Women - ÍH Hafnarfjördur Women
Iceland Women Second Division
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Seattle Storm - Las Vegas Aces
WNBA
23:18
2Q
-
Gerasa - Petra
Jordan Premier League
82:66
4Q
Tennis
-
Carle M L / Riera J - Kempen M / Salden L
WTA 125K Bastad, Sweden Women Double
1:1
3 Set
Volleyball
-
Spain U22 - Netherlands U22
CEV European Championship U22
2:1
4 Set
-
Italy U22 - France U22
CEV European Championship U22
1:3
4 Set
Cricket
-
Sussex - Hampshire
T20 Vitality Blast
200/7:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Texas Super Kings - San Francisco Unicorns
Major League Cricket
0/0:57/2
1st Inn
-
Parakeet Buccaneers - Leatherback Giants
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
80/7:0/0
1st Inn
-
India Champions - South Africa Champions
World Championship of Legends
131/5:210/8
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Sanchi, F - Hodaei, Amir Hossein
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Karmine Corp Blue - BK ROG Esports
LFL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
Austrian Force - E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM 1st Division 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Case Esports - Legacy
CBCS Season 5
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Team Falcons - Gaimin Gladiators
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Spirit - OG
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Heroic - LGD Gaming
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Blacklist International - Aurora Gaming
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Albania (Tommy) - Slovenia (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Croatia (Oslo) - Spain (Rafael)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Alicia) - Manchester Utd (Darlly)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #28
3:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Fnatic - Team Liquid
VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]