Soccer
-
NK Celje U19 - NK Aluminij U19
Slovenia U19 League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - AS Tel Aviv University
Israel League Cup Women
0:0
HT
-
AS Roma - PSV Eindhoven
AMOS WFC Cup Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
LASK - Fotbal Club FCSB
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
FK Rigas Futbola Skola - APOEL Nikosia
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - Heart of Midlothian FC
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
Molde FK - IF Elfsborg
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
Hacken Gothenburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Paksi FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Copenhagen - Kilmarnock FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Panevezys - The New Saints FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Omonia Nicosia - Zira FK
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
Djurgardens IF - NK Maribor
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - NK Celje
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Legia Warszawa - KF Drita
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
HT
-
SK Brann - FC Astana
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
Taby FK - IK Oddevold
Svenska Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS
Svenska Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Ariana FC - IFK Goteborg
Svenska Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Enskede IK - IK Brage
Svenska Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Madla - Sola FK
3rd Division Group 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
National League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ra`anana FC - Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Maccabi Herzliya
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Al Duhail SC - Umm-Salal SC
Stars League
1:0
2nd Half
-
AL Taawoun FC - AL Fayha FC
Saudi Pro League
0:0
HT
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - CA Agropecuario Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
TuPS - PKKU/2
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampereen Peli-Toverit - PP-70
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
3:1
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Upala - Adr Jicaral
Liga De Ascenso, Apertura
0:0
1st Half
-
Al-Salmiya SC - AL Tadhamon
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Seinajoen JK - Kuopion Palloseura
Suomen Cup
2:0
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Rakhimova, Kamilla - Hon, Priscilla
US Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Starodubtseva, Yuliia - Kartal, Sonay
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Arconada, Usue Maitane - Sierra, Solana
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Rus, Arantxa - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Peru - Suriname Women
Pan-American Cup Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Puerto Rico - Costa Rica Women
Pan-American Cup Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
New York Yankees - Cleveland Guardians
MLB
[Baseball.MatchStatus.99]
Ice Hockey
-
Ocelari Trinec - HC 05 Banská Bystrica
Club Friendly Games
3:2
3P
-
HC Litvinov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendly Games
0:2
HT
-
HC Plzen - BK Mlada Boleslav
Club Friendly Games
2:1
3P
-
HC Rytiri Kladno - Kassel Huskies
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2P
-
HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2P
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Mountfield HK
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2P
-
Slovenia - Austria
Int. Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
HC 07 Detva - HK Spartak Dubnica
Slovakia Cup
1:1
2P
-
Pelicans Lahti - Jukurit Mikkeli
Finland Liiga Preseason
1:4
3P
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
4:2
HT
-
Timraa IK - Vaasan Sport
Finland Liiga Preseason
3:1
2P
Beach Volley
-
Mol A B / Soerum C S - Da Silva Mariano A / Dos Santos Silva A
FIVB Hamburg Major
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Team GO - Vitality.Bee
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Complexity Gaming - Metizport
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Johnny Speeds - Zero Tenacity
Perfect World Shanghai Major 2024: European Qualifier B
0:0
Map 1
-
Amkal Esports - Insilio
Perfect World Shanghai Major 2024: European Qualifier B
1:0
Map 2
-
Favbet Team - Team Spirit Academy
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
-
w7m esports - Nitro Gaming
CCT South America Series #3
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - BETBOOM TEAM
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Chelsea (Henry) - Wolves (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Pedro) - Crystal Palace (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:7
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
McGuffin, Tyson - Lewis, Kyle
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Lohani, Aanik - Johnson, Yates
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]