Soccer
-
Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona
LaLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
US Lecce - Atalanta BC
Serie A
0:3
2nd Half
-
FC Versailles 78 - Le Mans FC
National
0:0
HT
-
Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen
DFB Pokal
1:3
2nd Half
-
TUS Koblenz 1911 - VfL Wolfsburg
DFB Pokal
0:1
2nd Half
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 - 1. FC Magdeburg
DFB Pokal
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Superliga
3:0
2nd Half
-
KFUM 2 - Ullern
3rd Division Group 3
0:0
1st Half
-
Sarpsborg 08 2 - Gamle Oslo FK
3rd Division Group 3
0:0
1st Half
-
Djurgardens IF DFF - IF Brommapojkarna
Damallsvenskan
2:0
1st Half
-
AGF Aarhus - Vejle BK
Superliga
3:1
_
-
Moss FK - Sogndal IL
1st Division
1:0
HT
-
Notodden FK - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Skeid Fotball - Valerenga IF 2
2nd Division Group 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
4:0
2nd Half
-
CD Tondela - FC Porto B
Liga Portugal 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Wisla Krakow - MKS Arka Gdynia
I Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Borac Cacak - Gfk Dubocica
Prva Liga
0:1
HT
-
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
1:2
HT
-
CA Boston River Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Al-Fahaheel - Kuwait SC
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
Tennis
-
Bassols Ribera, Marina - Kawa, Katarzyna
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra - Tan, Harmony
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Savinykh, Valeria - Snigur, Daria
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rakhimova, Kamilla - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
US Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Urhobo, A - Hon, Priscilla
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Scott, Katrina - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina - Tauson, Clara
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kirkin, Ergi - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
Dobrich, Bulgaria
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Vrablik, J - Olejnik, M
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Karmine Corp Blue - Team BDS Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:2
Map 4
Counter-Strike
-
Insilio - ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
-
Young Ninjas - GenOne
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Monte - KOI
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Ninjas in Pyjamas - Cloud9
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
Map 1
-
KONO.ECF - 500
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - Team Waska
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Spurs (Birma) - Nottingham Forest (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:5
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Newcastle Utd (Jindrich) - West Ham (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]