Soccer
-
Pyramids FC - Abo Qair Semads
Egypt Cup
1:0
HT
-
Tersana SC - El Gouna FC
Egypt Cup
0:0
HT
-
Young Africans SC - Simba SC
Tanzania Community Shield
0:0
1st Half
-
Egypt - Morocco
Olympic Games
0:2
HT
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
Tampereen Ilves - Djurgardens IF
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FK Auda Riga - KF Drita
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
HT
-
FC Ordabasy - FC Pyunik Yerevan
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
HT
-
HJK Helsinki - FK Decic Tuzi
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Istanbul Basaksehir
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Aradippou
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Leandro N. Alem Reserves - Real Pilar FC Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
Club Lujan Reserves - Central Ballester Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
4:0
HT
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - San Martín Burzaco Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
2:1
HT
-
Tampereen Peli-Toverit - FC Haka J
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
KoPa - MiPK
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:1
1st Half
-
Vaalerenga IF - Strømsgodset U19
Norway National Champions League U19
1:2
HT
-
Al-Ahly Amman - Moghayer AL Sarhan
Jordan League
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
France - Germany
Olympic Tournament
22:28
2Q
Tennis
-
Svitolina, Elina - Kostyuk, Marta
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Frech, Magdalena - Shnaider, Diana
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Ruse, Elena-Gabriela - Korpatsch, Tamara
WTA Hamburg
1:1
3 Set
-
Cecchinato, Marco - Landaluce, Martin
Bonn, Germany
0:0
Volleyball
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Games Women
2:2
5 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HC Banik Sokolov - Energie Karlovy Vary
Club Friendly Games
2:2
2P
-
HC Stadion Litomerice - Sparta Prague
Club Friendly Games
1:2
HT
-
HC Dynamo Pardubice B - HC Pardubice
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
HC Olomouc - HKM Zvolen
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kometa Brno
Club Friendly Games
[IceHockey.MatchStatus.99]
-
KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - TKH Torun
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
HIFK Helsinki - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
2:0
2P
Handball
-
Sweden - France
Olympic Games Women
25:25
HT
Cricket
-
Lancashire - Middlesex
One-Day Cup
233/9:137/1
2nd Inn
-
Yorkshire - Leicestershire
One-Day Cup
236/7:7/0
2nd Inn
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:150/3
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Greece - Hungary
Olympic Games Women
0:0
1P
Table tennis
-
Spanik, T - Obeslo, M
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Team GO - Team BDS Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
MACKO Esports - UOL Sexy Edition
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
NNO Prime - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Ruddy Esports - Ramboot Club
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Favbet Team - TNL Esports
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
TSM - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
3DMAX - Heroic
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
FURIA Esports - Team Liquid
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Passion UA - Dynamo Eclot
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Space - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
CPH Wolves - TOR
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Hryvnia - Vrooomy.io
European Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map.2
-
AVULUS - MOUZ
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]