Soccer
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:1
2nd Half
-
Deportes Concepcion - Deportes Rengo
Segunda Division
_
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino
Primera Division, Women
2:0
HT
-
FK Aktobe - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
HT
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
5:0
HT
-
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
0:0
HT
-
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hellas Verona - FC Rovereto
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Frosinone Calcio - Volos NPS
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Macva Sabac
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
IFK Goteborg - Vasteras SK
Allsvenskan
1:0
1st Half
-
IF Elfsborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
3:1
2nd Half
-
Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
Superliga
PreGame
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
PrvaLiga
2:0
1st Half
-
Grankulla IFK - Lahden Reipas
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
_
-
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Hviti Riddarinn - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
PreGame
-
OPS Oulu - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
1:2
HT
-
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste - Slavia Prague
1. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
PreGame
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superliga
2:3
2nd Half
-
Viborg FF - Broendby IF
Superliga
_
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
0:0
HT
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:0
HT
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
1:1
1st Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Suomen Cup, Women
0:1
HT
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893
Super League
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Luzern - Servette Geneva
Super League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Puistolan Urheilijat - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Skallagrimur
Iceland Fourth Division
PreGame
-
SIF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
2:0
2nd Half
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec Na Hane
Cup
3:2
HT
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
2:2
HT
-
TJ Petrvald na Morave - TJ Repiste
Cup
0:1
HT
-
Universidad Nacional U23 - CF Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
HT
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Fylkir Reykjavik - UMF Tindastoll
Besta deild, Women
_
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Croatia - Bulgaria
U20 EC Div. B
18:22
2Q
-
Finland - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B
48:37
3Q
-
Mogi das Cruzes U22 - BRB Brasilia U22
Brazil LDB U22
PreGame
-
Japan - Belgium
International Friendly Games, Women
53:66
4Q
-
Serbia - Nigeria
International Friendly Games, Women
39:29
Halftime
-
Municipal Basquete - Angra Basquete Clube
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
25:12
2Q
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Feng, S/Kulambayeva, Z - Palicova B / Salkova D
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Orlov, Vladyslav - Iannaccone, Federico
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Nijboer, Ryan - Flores, Jesse
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Janicijevic, Selena - Avdeeva, Julia
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Boskovic, Lea - Topalova, G
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Lee, Gabriela - Benoit, Marie
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
13:7
3Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
14:13
3Q
Handball
-
Germany - Japan
Int. Friendly Games
19:11
1P
Beach Volley
-
Fokerots, K/Auzins, G - Sepka, J/Sedlak, J
Beach Pro Tour Futures
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
192/9:17/2
2nd Inn
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
184/6:0/0
2nd Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:75/4
4th Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Ireland Super 50, Women
209/7:86/3
2nd Inn
-
Kashmir Budapest - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
88/7:23/0
2nd Inn
-
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers - Steelpan Players
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
0/0:0/0
PreGame
League of Legends
-
Team Heretics - GIANTX
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Patins da Ferrari - FURIA Academy
CCT Season 2 South American Series #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - Passion UA
RES European Series #6
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Grannys Knockers - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Twisted Minds - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
0:0
Map 1
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]