Soccer
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
HT
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino
Primera Division, Women
PreGame
-
FK Aktobe - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
2:0
HT
-
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Vitoria BA
Brasileiro Serie A
0:0
HT
-
IFK Goteborg - Vasteras SK
Allsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
IF Elfsborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
1:1
1st Half
-
Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
1:2
HT
-
UMF Vidir - Arbaer
3. deild
0:1
HT
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
0:2
HT
-
KFK - Sindri
3. deild
1:0
HT
-
OPS Oulu - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste - Slavia Prague
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
0:0
HT
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superliga
1:0
HT
-
Hillerod Fodbold - Hobro IK
1. Division
1:1
HT
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:0
_
-
Deportivo Santani - CD Recoleta
Segunda Division
0:0
HT
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Carapegua
Segunda Division
0:0
HT
-
Deportivo Capiata - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:1
HT
-
Club General Diaz - 3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
HT
-
Londrina U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
1:2
HT
-
UMF Selfoss - Volsungur
2. deild
1:0
HT
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - KFG Gardabaer
2. deild
0:2
HT
-
CA Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Suomen Cup, Women
PreGame
-
Guabira Reserves - Royal Pari FC Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893
Super League
2:0
_
-
FC Luzern - Servette Geneva
Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
SIF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
1st Half
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec Na Hane
Cup
PreGame
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
1st Half
-
Universidad Nacional U23 - CF Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
PreGame
-
Baglan Dragons - Swansea City
League Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
Airbus UK Broughton - Mold Alexandra FC
League Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
Wayside Celtic FC - Wexford FC
FAI Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Finland - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B
0:0
1Q
-
Italy - Israel
U20 EC Div. A
34:32
3Q
-
Iceland - Turkiye
U20 EC Div. A
78:66
4Q
-
LDPG U22 - Cerrado U22
Brazil LDB U22
53:52
4Q
-
Japan - Belgium
International Friendly Games, Women
20:34
2Q
-
Falcons Basquete - Quadra 20
Brazil LSB Liga B
31:54
4Q
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fomina-Klotz A / Yashina E - Hon P / Sonmez Z
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Double
0:1
2 Set
-
Dellavedova, Matthew - Casanova, Andrin
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Orlov, Vladyslav - Iannaccone, Federico
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Jakarta Lavani Allo Bank - Jakarta Bhayangkara
BSI Proliga
1:2
4 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
3:7
2Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
7:3
2Q
Futsal
-
Assoeva Venancio Aires RS - Jaragua Futsal SC
Liga Nacional
0:1
[Futsal.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Luini, Lisa/Poiesz, D - Kraft, D/Denaburg, L
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
153/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Pakistan - Nepal T20 Women
T20 Asia Cup, Women
0/0:108/6
2nd Inn
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
86/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:31/0
4th Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Ireland Super 50, Women
209/7:23/2
2nd Inn
-
Kashmir Budapest - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
7/0:0/0
1st Inn
Rugby League
-
Castleford Tigers - Catalans Dragons
Super League
18:6
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - Passion UA
RES European Series #6
0:0
Map 1
-
Sinners Esports - Team Sampi
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Kalmychata
Leon Masters #1
0:1
Map 2
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Pedro) - OGC Nice (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
9:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Paris Saint-Germain (Birma) - Olympique Lyon (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]