Soccer
-
Alto Peru - Lito
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:1
2nd Half
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kairat Almaty - FK Taraz
Kazakhstan League Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
Apr FC - Red Arrows F.C.
Africa CECAFA Kagame Cup
1:1
2PO
-
Madura United - Persija Jakarta
Indonesia Piala Presiden
1:2
2nd Half
-
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Al Safa SC (SA)
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Vitoria BA
Brasileiro Serie A
0:0
_
-
Liverpool Montevideo - CA Cerro
Primera Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
1:0
1st Half
-
UMF Vidir - Arbaer
3. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
KFK - Sindri
3. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
MFK Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec
1. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Horsens - FC Fredericia
1. Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
Hillerod Fodbold - Hobro IK
1. Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Stroemsgodset IF - Tromsoe IL
Eliteserien
0:1
2nd Half
-
Follo - Strindheim TF
2nd Division Group 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tromsdalen UIL - IK Junkeren
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Kjelsaas - Stjordals-Blink
2nd Division Group 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Santani - CD Recoleta
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Club Fernando de La Mora - Carapegua
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Skovde AIK - IK Brage
Superettan
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 - Sprint/Jeloey
3rd Division Group 6
1:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Capiata - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club General Diaz - 3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Stabaek Fotball 2 - Byaesen
3rd Division Group 4
1:1
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
0:1
2nd Half
-
Londrina U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:1
1st Half
-
UMF Selfoss - Volsungur
2. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - KFG Gardabaer
2. deild
0:1
1st Half
-
Guabira Reserves - Royal Pari FC Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Auda Riga - FK Liepaja
Virsliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Baglan Dragons - Swansea City
League Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
Airbus UK Broughton - Mold Alexandra FC
League Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Ferroviario AC CE - Terra E Mar CE
U20 Cearense
2:1
2nd Half
-
Wayside Celtic FC - Wexford FC
FAI Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Gorey Rangers - University College Dublin
FAI Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
PreGame
Basketball
-
Hungary - Georgia
U20 EC Div. B
71:81
4Q
-
Switzerland - Albania
U20 EC Div. B
90:50
4Q
-
Estonia - Great Britain
U20 EC Div. B
52:57
3Q
-
Italy - Israel
U20 EC Div. A
13:11
1Q
-
Iceland - Turkiye
U20 EC Div. A
36:38
Halftime
-
LDPG U22 - Cerrado U22
Brazil LDB U22
25:11
2Q
-
Falcons Basquete - Quadra 20
Brazil LSB Liga B
4:10
1Q
Tennis
-
Shnaider, Diana - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
WTA Budapest, Hungary Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fomina-Klotz A / Yashina E - Hon P / Sonmez Z
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Wenger, Damien - Statham, Rubin
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Dellavedova, Matthew - Casanova, Andrin
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Netherlands - Switzerland
International Friendly Games, Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Jakarta Lavani Allo Bank - Jakarta Bhayangkara
BSI Proliga
1:1
2 Set
Football
-
Munich Ravens - Helvetic Mercenaries
European League of Football
55:23
4Q
Rugby
-
Griffons - DHL Western Province
Currie Cup
15:43
2P
Handball
-
Germany - Brazil
Int. Friendly Games W
19:15
2P
Futsal
-
Assoeva Venancio Aires RS - Jaragua Futsal SC
Liga Nacional
0:0
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
57/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Pakistan - Nepal T20 Women
T20 Asia Cup, Women
0/0:42/4
1st Inn
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
12/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:457/10
3rd Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Ireland Super 50, Women
209/7:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Royal Eagles - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
102/5:103/0
2nd Inn
Rugby League
-
Castleford Tigers - Catalans Dragons
Super League
6:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
Sinners Esports - Team Sampi
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Kalmychata
Leon Masters #1
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Toulouse FC (Forest) - AS Monaco (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Rennes (Cody) - Nantes (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Olive) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
3:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Kings of Glory
-
AG Super Play - Talent Gaming
King Pro League Summer 2024
2:1
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.144]