Soccer
-
Zambia - Kenya
COSAFA Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Al Nasr Women - Al Hussein SC Women
Jordan Women League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Al Minaa - Naft Misan
Iraq Stars League
1:0
2nd Half
-
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - KF Llapi
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
KSV Oudenaarde - Union Saint Gilloise Reserves
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
SC Schwabach - Greuther Furth II
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Wiedenbruck
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Ismaily SC - Al Masry Club
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Zed FC - Talaea El Gaish
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Sandefjord Fotball - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:1
1st Half
-
Piteaa IF DFF - AIK DFF
Damallsvenskan
1:1
1st Half
-
Taby FK - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
1:1
1st Half
-
Norrby IF - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Karlskrona - IF Lödde
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:1
1st Half
-
Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Espanol Reserves - CA Lugano Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
Nykopings BIS - Enskede IK
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Temperley Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
CSYD Tristan Suarez Reserves - Quilmes Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
EIF Akademi - FC Espoo
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
2:0
1st Half
-
VJS II - EPS/Reservi
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:2
1st Half
-
Atlantis FC/PM - Malmin Ponnistajat
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
4:3
2nd Half
-
PPJ/Lauttasaari - Loviisa
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
2:1
1st Half
-
Töölön Taisto - HerTo
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Kiisto - Korsnäs FF
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
1:3
2nd Half
-
ACE - Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:1
1st Half
-
Ullensaker/Kisa U19 - Lørenskog U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
3:2
2nd Half
-
FK Riteriai - FC Neptunas Klaipeda
1 Lyga
5:1
2nd Half
-
Tallinna FC Flora - Saue JK
Cup
3:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Dallas Wings - Minnesota Lynx
WNBA
30:45
2Q
-
Minas Tenis Clube U22 - Basquete Cearense U22
Brazil LDB U22
47:15
Halftime
-
Turkiye - Philippines
Int. Friendly Games
42:40
Halftime
-
Iceland U20 - Sweden U20
Nordic Championship U20
20:24
2Q
Tennis
-
Tomova, Viktoriya - Blinkova, Anna
WTA Bad Homburg Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
USA U21 Women - Puerto Rico U21 Women
NORCECA Continental Championship Women U21
0:0
1 Set
Badminton
-
Akechi, Hina - Vieira, Juliana Viana
US Open, Women Singles
1:0
Start
-
Corbett F / Lee A - Gai J / Ho Ch
US Open, Women Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Wang T G / Wang Y D - Kanlaha L / Muenwong P
US Open, Women Doubles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
India - England
T20 World Cup
65/2:0/0
HT
-
Top Stars - Brickwork Development
ICCA Arabian T10 Cricket League
51/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sari Sari Sunrisers - Barana Aute Warriors
Dominica Dream11 Nature Isle T10
84/4:84/2
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Szudi, Adam - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
LUA Gaming - Ramboot Club
LVP SL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
BK ROG Esports - Gentle Mates
LFL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS - NNO Prime
PRM 1st Division 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
NASR Esports - SuperMassive
TCL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Sharks Esports - inSanitY Sports
United21 South America Season 1
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
MAMUTEROS - Fusion Esports
RES Regional Series: LATAM #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Monte - Dragon Esports
CCT Dota 2 Series 1
1:1
Map 3
-
1win - Virtus.pro
1win Series Dota 2 Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Germany (Denver) - Georgia (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Darlly) - Spain (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #26
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]