Soccer
-
Poland - Netherlands
UEFA Euro
1:1
_
-
Qingdao West Coast FC - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
SS Assad - Coastal Heroes FC
Kenya National Super League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Migori Youth - Kisumu All Stars FC
Kenya National Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - OsPa
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:4
2nd Half
-
Wolaita Dicha SC - Hadiya Hossana FC
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Stroemmen IF - IK Junkeren
2nd Division Group 2
2:0
1st Half
-
IFK Norrkoping DFK - Piteaa IF DFF
Damallsvenskan
0:0
1st Half
-
Djurgardens IF DFF - Kristianstads DFF
Damallsvenskan
0:1
1st Half
-
Helsingborgs IF - Orebro SK
Superettan
1:0
1st Half
-
Osters IF - Ostersunds FK
Superettan
0:0
1st Half
-
Flekkeroy IL - SK Brann 2
2nd Division Group 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
IFK Berga - Nosaby IF
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
2:0
2nd Half
-
Cascavel PR U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Muranga Seal - Kenya Police
Premier League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Sofapaka FC - Gor Mahia FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
SC Aymores MG - Betim Futebol MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
0:0
1st Half
-
Valeriodoce EC MG - Nacional AC Muriae MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
0:0
1st Half
-
Italy Youth - France
Toulon Tournament
0:0
2nd Half
-
EC Bahia BA - EC Vitória U20
Brazil Campeonato Baiano U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vilavelhense FC ES - Linhares F.C.
Brazil Copa Espirito Santo
0:0
1st Half
-
KPV/Akatemia - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
4:1
1st Half
-
Lørenskog U19 - Asker U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:0
1st Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
1:1
1st Half
-
PEPO Lappeenranta - Jakobstads Bollklubb
Suomen Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - FC Lahti
Suomen Cup
1:2
1st Half
-
Haiphong FC - B. Binh Duong
V-League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hanoi FC - Hanoi Police FC
V-League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Zhetysu - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
AE Tiradentes CE - Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE
U20 Cearense
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cariri U20 - ADRC Icasa U20
U20 Cearense
0:1
2nd Half
-
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok
Macau 1st Division
1:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
West Bandits Solo - Dewa United Banten
IBL
31:62
2Q
Tennis
-
Boulter, Katie - Raducanu, Emma
WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gaston, Hugo - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Challenger Lyon, France Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Moratelli A / Zarazua R - Piter K / Stollar F
WTA 125K Valencia, Spain Women Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Dolehide, Caroline - Avanesyan, Elina
WTA Birmingham, Great Britain Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Fruhvirtova, Linda - Golubic, Viktorija
WTA Birmingham, Great Britain Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
McHugh, Aidan - Grenier, Hugo
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Riedi, Leandro - Jasika, Omar
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Mochizuki, Shintaro - Cressy, Maxime
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Purtseladze, Saba - Dellavedova, Matthew
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gima, Sebastian - Michalski, Daniel
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru - Zielinski, Marcel
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Parks, Alycia - Siskova, Anna
WTA 125K Gaiba, Italy Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bondioli, Federico - Bonadio, Riccardo
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Gomez, Federico Agustin - Giacomini, Luca
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Royer, Valentin - Cadenasso, Gianluca
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Finland - Portugal
European League, Silver, Women
1:2
4 Set
-
Belgium - Romania
European League Women
2:0
3 Set
Football
-
Frankfurt Galaxy - Panthers Wroclaw
European League of Football
20:10
4Q
-
Stuttgart Surge - Milano Seamen
European League of Football
55:9
4Q
Beach Volley
-
Bekhuis, W/Piersma, B - Hermannova B / Stochlova M S
FIVB Beach Volleyball Olympic Qualification Women
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Durham - Lancashire
T20 Vitality Blast
33/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings - Kolhapur Tuskers
Maharashtra Premier League
19/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Italy - Romania T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
91/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Isle of Man - Portugal T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
0/0:61/2
1st Inn
-
Cyprus Women - Estonia Women
European Cricket International Women
72/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Gibraltar T20 Women - Czech Republic T20 Women
European Cricket Network T20 Women
185/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
India - South Africa
ODI Series India vs. South Africa, Women
265/8:82/5
2nd Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #5
0:0
Map 1
-
ARCRED - RUBY
Regional Clash Arena CIS
2:0
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Virtus.pro - L1ga Team
The International 2024: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Croatia (Sheerpy) - Spain (Rafael)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #24
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Brenda) - Portugal (July)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #24
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]