Soccer
-
Poland - Netherlands
UEFA Euro
1:2
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Camioneros - CA Huracan Las Heras
Torneo Federal A
2:1
1st Half
-
Botafogo FC SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Brasileiro Serie B
1:0
1st Half
-
Stroemmen IF - IK Junkeren
2nd Division Group 2
2:2
2nd Half
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Fernando de La Mora
Segunda Division
0:2
HT
-
Deportivo Santani - Martin Ledesma
Segunda Division
1:0
HT
-
IFK Norrkoping DFK - Piteaa IF DFF
Damallsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
Djurgardens IF DFF - Kristianstads DFF
Damallsvenskan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Osters IF - Ostersunds FK
Superettan
1:1
2nd Half
-
Nordic United FC - Orebro Syrianska IF
Ettan, Norra
2:0
HT
-
IF Karlstad Fotbol - Assyriska FF
Ettan, Norra
2:1
HT
-
Lysekloster - Brattvaag
2nd Division Group 1
0:2
HT
-
Ariana FC - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
HT
-
BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF
Ettan, Sodra
0:2
HT
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - Onsala BK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
HT
-
Kristianstad FC - Rappe GOIF
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
HT
-
Bergdalens IK - Laholms FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:1
HT
-
Cascavel PR U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
2:0
2nd Half
-
SC Aymores MG - Betim Futebol MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
1:0
2nd Half
-
Valeriodoce EC MG - Nacional AC Muriae MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
2:0
2nd Half
-
Stokkseyri - SR Reykjavik
Iceland Fifth Division
0:1
HT
-
Excursionistas - CD UAI Urquiza
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Osteraaker United FK - Skiljebo SK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:2
HT
-
Vilavelhense FC ES - Linhares F.C.
Brazil Copa Espirito Santo
0:0
2nd Half
-
CF Caravaggio SC - Blumenau EC SC
Catarinense, Serie B
2:0
HT
-
FC Istiklol - CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Vysshaya Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Lørenskog U19 - Asker U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
2:4
2nd Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - FC Inter Turku
Suomen Cup
1:2
HT
-
Espoon Palloseura - FC Lahti
Suomen Cup
2:2
AO
-
FC Kuusysi - KPV Kokkola
Suomen Cup
0:2
HT
-
Eb/Streymur - KI Klaksvik
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Breidablik Kopavogur - Throttur Reykjavik
Besta deild, Women
0:0
HT
-
FC Zhetysu - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
France Women U20 - Finland Women U20
International Friendlies Women U20
35:28
Halftime
Tennis
-
Andreescu, Bianca - Samsonova, Liudmila
WTA S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gaston, Hugo - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Challenger Lyon, France Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Neel I / Schoofs B - Mihalikova T / Nicholls O
WTA S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Women Double
1:0
2 Set
-
Dabrowski G / Routliffe E - Dart H / Parry D
WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Popyrin, Alexei - McDonald, Mackenzie
ATP London, Great Britain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Zakharova, Anastasia - Osorio, Camila
WTA Birmingham, Great Britain Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
McHugh, Aidan - Grenier, Hugo
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Mochizuki, Shintaro - Cressy, Maxime
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
de Loore, Joris - Zhukayev, Beibit
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Fanselow, Sebastian - Nam, Ji Sung
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru - Zielinski, Marcel
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Parks, Alycia - Siskova, Anna
WTA 125K Gaiba, Italy Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gomez, Federico Agustin - Giacomini, Luca
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Seggerman, Ryan - Giannessi, Alessandro
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Estonia - Czech Republic
European League
1:0
2 Set
Football
-
Hamburg Sea Devils - Prague Lions
European League of Football
0:10
1Q
-
Swarco Raiders Tirol - Munich Ravens
European League of Football
6:0
1Q
Futsal
-
Brasilia Futsal DF - Cascavel Futsal PR
Liga Nacional
3:3
[Futsal.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Pristauz, M/Hammarberg, T - Bassereau R / Lyneel J
FIVB Beach Volleyball Olympic Qualification
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Somerset - Glamorgan
T20 Vitality Blast
114/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Kent - Gloucestershire
T20 Vitality Blast
41/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Yorkshire - Leicestershire
T20 Vitality Blast
0/0:113/6
1st Inn
-
Durham - Lancashire
T20 Vitality Blast
210/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Pakistan - Ireland
T20 World Cup
0/0:15/4
1st Inn
-
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings - Kolhapur Tuskers
Maharashtra Premier League
89/7:0/0
1st Inn
-
Italy - Romania T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
244/4:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Isle of Man - Portugal T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
1/1:174/4
2nd Inn
-
Gibraltar T20 Women - Czech Republic T20 Women
European Cricket Network T20 Women
200/5:44/4
2nd Inn
-
Intersoft Titans - Agri Kings Knights
Sher E Punjab T20 Cup
0/0:90/3
1st Inn
-
Rewa Jaguars - Malwa Panthers
Madhya Pradesh League T20
97/0:0/0
1st Inn
Rugby League
-
London Broncos - St Helens
Super League
0:24
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #5
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Spirit - Natus Vincere
BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
ARCRED - RUBY
Regional Clash Arena CIS
2:1
Map 4
-
Complexity Gaming - Team Falcons
ESL Challenger at DreamHack Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Virtus.pro - L1ga Team
The International 2024: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
Heroic - Leviatán
The International 2024: South America Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
United States (Brenda) - Spain (Mia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #24
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]