Soccer
-
Poland - Netherlands
UEFA Euro
1:1
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Camioneros - CA Huracan Las Heras
Torneo Federal A
PreGame
-
Botafogo FC SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Brasileiro Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Stroemmen IF - IK Junkeren
2nd Division Group 2
2:0
HT
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Fernando de La Mora
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Santani - Martin Ledesma
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
IFK Norrkoping DFK - Piteaa IF DFF
Damallsvenskan
0:0
2nd Half
-
Djurgardens IF DFF - Kristianstads DFF
Damallsvenskan
0:2
HT
-
Helsingborgs IF - Orebro SK
Superettan
1:0
2nd Half
-
Osters IF - Ostersunds FK
Superettan
0:0
HT
-
Nordic United FC - Orebro Syrianska IF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
IF Karlstad Fotbol - Assyriska FF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
Flekkeroy IL - SK Brann 2
2nd Division Group 1
3:2
2nd Half
-
Lysekloster - Brattvaag
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Ariana FC - Ljungskile SK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - Onsala BK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Kristianstad FC - Rappe GOIF
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Bergdalens IK - Laholms FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Cascavel PR U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
0:0
HT
-
SC Aymores MG - Betim Futebol MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
0:0
2nd Half
-
Valeriodoce EC MG - Nacional AC Muriae MG
Mineiro, Modulo II
0:0
2nd Half
-
Stokkseyri - SR Reykjavik
Iceland Fifth Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Italy Youth - France
Toulon Tournament
0:0
2nd Half
-
Excursionistas - CD UAI Urquiza
Suomen Cup, Women
PreGame
-
Osteraaker United FK - Skiljebo SK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
1st Half
-
Vilavelhense FC ES - Linhares F.C.
Brazil Copa Espirito Santo
0:0
HT
-
CF Caravaggio SC - Blumenau EC SC
Catarinense, Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
KPV/Akatemia - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
4:1
2nd Half
-
FC Istiklol - CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Vysshaya Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Lørenskog U19 - Asker U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:1
2nd Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
PEPO Lappeenranta - Jakobstads Bollklubb
Suomen Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - FC Inter Turku
Suomen Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - FC Lahti
Suomen Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Kuusysi - KPV Kokkola
Suomen Cup
PreGame
-
Haiphong FC - B. Binh Duong
V-League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hanoi FC - Hanoi Police FC
V-League 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Eb/Streymur - KI Klaksvik
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Breidablik Kopavogur - Throttur Reykjavik
Besta deild, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Zhetysu - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
AE Tiradentes CE - Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE
U20 Cearense
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cariri U20 - ADRC Icasa U20
U20 Cearense
0:1
2nd Half
-
Cheng Fung - Lun Lok
Macau 1st Division
2:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
West Bandits Solo - Dewa United Banten
IBL
34:64
3Q
-
France Women U20 - Finland Women U20
International Friendlies Women U20
4:0
1Q
Tennis
-
Boulter, Katie - Raducanu, Emma
WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gaston, Hugo - Muller, Alexandre
ATP Challenger Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Moratelli A / Zarazua R - Piter K / Stollar F
WTA 125K Valencia, Spain Women Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Fruhvirtova, Linda - Golubic, Viktorija
WTA Birmingham, Great Britain Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Zakharova, Anastasia - Osorio, Camila
WTA Birmingham, Great Britain Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
McHugh, Aidan - Grenier, Hugo
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Riedi, Leandro - Jasika, Omar
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Mochizuki, Shintaro - Cressy, Maxime
ATP Challenger Ilkley, Great Britain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Purtseladze, Saba - Dellavedova, Matthew
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gima, Sebastian - Michalski, Daniel
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru - Zielinski, Marcel
ATP Challenger Poznan, Poland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kalieva, Elvina - Abbagnato, Anastasia
WTA 125K Gaiba, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Parks, Alycia - Siskova, Anna
WTA 125K Gaiba, Italy Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Bondioli, Federico - Bonadio, Riccardo
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Gomez, Federico Agustin - Giacomini, Luca
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Royer, Valentin - Cadenasso, Gianluca
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Estonia - Czech Republic
European League
0:0
1 Set
-
Finland - Portugal
European League, Silver, Women
1:2
4 Set
-
Belgium - Romania
European League Women
2:0
3 Set
Futsal
-
Brasilia Futsal DF - Cascavel Futsal PR
Liga Nacional
0:0
1P
Cricket
-
Somerset - Glamorgan
T20 Vitality Blast
13/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Yorkshire - Leicestershire
T20 Vitality Blast
0/0:9/0
1st Inn
-
Durham - Lancashire
T20 Vitality Blast
88/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings - Kolhapur Tuskers
Maharashtra Premier League
40/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Isle of Man - Portugal T20
T20 World Cup, Africa Qualifier, Regional Final
0/0:104/2
1st Inn
-
Cyprus Women - Estonia Women
European Cricket International Women
72/1:11/1
2nd Inn
-
Gibraltar T20 Women - Czech Republic T20 Women
European Cricket Network T20 Women
200/5:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Intersoft Titans - Agri Kings Knights
Sher E Punjab T20 Cup
0/0:10/1
1st Inn
-
Rewa Jaguars - Malwa Panthers
Madhya Pradesh League T20
7/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
India - South Africa
ODI Series India vs. South Africa, Women
265/8:94/6
2nd Inn
Rugby League
-
London Broncos - St Helens
Super League
0:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #5
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Spirit - Natus Vincere
BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
ARCRED - RUBY
Regional Clash Arena CIS
2:0
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Virtus.pro - L1ga Team
The International 2024: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Rafael) - Denmark (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #24
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Croatia (Sheerpy) - Albania (Niskanen15)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #24
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]