Soccer
-
Tsukuba FC Women - Yamato Sylphid
Japan Nadeshiko 2 League Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ba F.C. - Nadi FC
Fiji FA Cup Tournament
0:0
1st Half
-
O'Connor Knights FC - Monaro Panthers FC
Capital NPL 1
0:3
1st Half
-
Cooma Tigers - Tuggeranong United FC
Capital NPL 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Peninsula Power FC - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Clarence Zebras FC - South Hobart FC
Tasmania NPL
0:1
HT
-
Launceston United Soccer Club - Devonport City SC
Tasmania NPL
0:4
HT
-
Honda FC - Okinawa SV
Japan Football League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Alamein FC - Essendon Royals SC
Victoria NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
West Adelaide SC - Salisbury United
South Australia State League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Hills United FC Brumbies
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Moreland City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks
Victoria, NPL1
1:0
1st Half
-
Manningham United Blues - Green Gully SC
Victoria, NPL1
0:1
1st Half
-
Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights
Victoria, NPL1
0:0
1st Half
-
Fujieda MYFC - Ventforet Kofu
J.League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis
J.League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Busan Transportation Corporation FC - Yeoju Citizen FC
K3 League
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Canterbury Rams - Hawke's Bay Hawks
NBL
69:53
3Q
-
Adamson Falcons - NU Bulldogs
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
16:9
HT
Volleyball
-
Brazil - Italy
Nations League, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
WECA Women - Wellington Women
New Zealand Provincial Championship Women
2:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Caliente de Durango - Conspiradores de Queretaro
Mexican League
6:9
9th Inn
-
Sultanes de Monterrey - Pericos de Puebla
Mexican League
11:0
6th Inn
-
Olmecas de Tabasco - Toros de Tijuana
Mexican League
5:4
9th Inn
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
1:0
2nd Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
Rugby
-
Hurricanes - Highlanders
Super Rugby
29:14
Halftime
Aussie rules
-
Hawthorn Hawks - Adelaide Crows
AFL
10.6(66):3.6(24)
3Q
Badminton
-
Zheng S W / Huang Y Q - Seo S J / Chae Y J
Singapore Open, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Everest - Napa Kings
European Cricket Series
0/0:51/2
1st Inn
-
Team Sapphire Women - Team Amber Women
KCA Pink T20 Women
0/0:104/10
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Kao, Cheng-Jui - Lin, Gaoyuan
WTT Champions Chongqing 2024, MS
PreGame
Dota 2
-
Bleed Esports - Talon Esports
Riyadh Masters 2024: Southeast Asia Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
Aurora Gaming - Neon Esports
Riyadh Masters 2024: Southeast Asia Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Atlético de Madrid (Rulebreaker) - CA Osasuna (Jindrich)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #22
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Getafe CF (Niskanen15) - Girona (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #22
1:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]