Soccer
-
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves - Union Comercio Reserves
Peru Reserve League
2:1
2nd Half
-
ES Setif - Nc Magra
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
HT
-
Usm Alger - Aso Chlef
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Js Kabylie - MC Alger
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:1
1st Half
-
Cr Belouizdad - MC El Bayadh
Ligue 1, Reserves
2:0
1st Half
-
US Biskra - CS Constantine
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
MC Oran - ES Ben Aknoun
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
HT
-
AS Real Bamako - Ats de Koro
Ligue 1
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves - CA Villa San Carlos Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Atlético Fénix Reserves - Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:2
HT
-
VPS Juniorit - Närpes Kraft II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Haka J - Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:1
HT
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Atletico Nacional Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
2:0
1st Half
-
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
0:0
1st Half
-
FK TSC Backa Topola - FK Napredak Krusevac
SuperLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
Zamalek SC - Future FC
Premier League
1:1
HT
-
Al Hidd - Al Ittihad
Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
East Riffa - Malkiya Club
Premier League
2:1
1st Half
-
Ethiopian Medhin - Adama City FC
Premier League
4:1
2nd Half
-
Japs/47 - Myllykosken Pallo -47
Kakkonen, Group A
3:0
2nd Half
-
KaPa Kapylan Pallo - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - FF Jaro
Ykkonen
0:3
2nd Half
-
JIPPO - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Borac Banja Luka - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
0:0
HT
-
FK Auda Riga - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sola FK - FK Vidar
3rd Division Group 2
1:2
HT
-
Kultsu FC - LAUTP
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
1:1
2nd Half
-
HaPK - Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
3:1
2nd Half
-
Real Pilar FC Reserves - Claypole Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
3:0
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Rosario Reserves - Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
General Lamadrid Reserves - Ituzaingo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:2
2nd Half
-
Atlas Reserves - CA Lugano Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:1
1st Half
-
Yupanqui Reserves - Juventud Unida Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:3
1st Half
Basketball
-
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - BC Zalgiris Kaunas
LKL
39:38
Halftime
-
Rasta Vechta - Niners Chemnitz
BBL
10:18
1Q
-
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM CSU Oradea
Liga Nationala
44:41
Halftime
-
BK Nova Hut Ostrava - BK Decin
NBL
40:43
3Q
-
UBSC Graz - Oberwart Gunners
Superliga
40:40
2Q
-
Hapoel Haifa BC - Hapoel Eilat
Super League
57:48
3Q
-
Danubio - Hapoel Afula
Super League
50:56
3Q
-
Rilski Sportist - Balkan Botevgrad
NBL
31:45
Halftime
-
AEK Larnaca - Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia
Division A
31:33
Halftime
-
Kk Parnu - Kk Rapla
KML
20:29
Halftime
-
Al Arabi - Al Sadd
Qatar Emir Cup
70:56
3Q
Tennis
-
Mpetshi Perricard, Giovanni - Gaston, Hugo
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Shevchenko, Alexander - Cobolli, Flavio
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Djokovic, Novak - Griekspoor, Tallon
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Sherif, Mayar
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Linette, Magda - Keys, Madison
WTA Strasbourg, France Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
Pittsburgh Pirates - San Francisco Giants
MLB
1:0
2nd Inn
-
New York Yankees - Seattle Mariners
MLB
0:0
2nd Inn
Beach Volley
-
Schoon R / Stam K - Kloth T / Nuss K
FIVB Espinho, Women
1:1
3 Set
Cricket
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Dubai
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
148/1:24/3
2nd Inn
-
Lisbon Capitals - Miranda Dragons
European Cricket Network
72/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Fly Emirates - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
0/0:85/7
2nd Inn
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
144/6:0/0
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Nunez, M - Prusa, D
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Teodoro G / Takahashi G - Poret T / Guisnel O
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Mixed Doubles
2:0
3 Set
-
Pistej L / Balazova B - Ishiy V / Takahashi B
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Mixed Doubles
2:1
4 Set
-
Turrini, R/Strassburger, Victoria - Robles A / Xiao M
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro Mixed Doubles
0:2
3 Set
-
Akkuzu, C/Lutz, Charlotte - Lim J / Shin Y
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro Mixed Doubles
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
ZETA - GIANTX Academy
LVP SL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Team Liquid - Eternal Fire
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:2
Map 3
-
RUBY - Nexus Gaming
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Preasy Esport - Monte Gen
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Sinners Esports - Team UNiTY
YGames PRO Series 2024
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Chelsea (Rulebreaker) - Crystal Palace (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester City (Holis) - Wolves (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
apinaorkesteri - Apeks
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
-
trashcan - Zero Tenacity
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]
Squash
-
Hany, Salma - Evans, Tesni
Malaysia Cup, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Nghiem, Saran - Perry, Sarah-Jane
Malaysia Cup, Women
2:2
5 Set