Soccer
-
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves - Union Comercio Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
US Khenchela - Js Saoura
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:2
2nd Half
-
ES Setif - Nc Magra
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Usm Alger - Aso Chlef
Ligue 1, Reserves
PreGame
-
Js Kabylie - MC Alger
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Cr Belouizdad - MC El Bayadh
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
US Biskra - CS Constantine
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
MC Oran - ES Ben Aknoun
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - NSO United
Cameroon Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves - CA Villa San Carlos Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Atlético Fénix Reserves - Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Haka J - Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv
Parva Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Atletico Nacional Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
1st Half
-
Zamalek SC - Future FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Hidd - Al Ittihad
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
East Riffa - Malkiya Club
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Ethiopian Medhin - Adama City FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Japs/47 - Myllykosken Pallo -47
Kakkonen, Group A
3:0
1st Half
-
KaPa Kapylan Pallo - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
0:1
HT
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - FF Jaro
Ykkonen
0:2
1st Half
-
JIPPO - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Borac Banja Luka - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Bizertin - EGS Gafsa
Ligue 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
ES Metlaoui - Olympique de Beja
Ligue 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Nomme United - JK Narva Trans
Premium Liiga
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Auda Riga - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sola FK - FK Vidar
3rd Division Group 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Kultsu FC - LAUTP
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
1:1
1st Half
-
HaPK - Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
2:1
1st Half
-
Real Pilar FC Reserves - Claypole Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Rosario Reserves - Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
General Lamadrid Reserves - Ituzaingo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:2
2nd Half
-
Atlas Reserves - CA Lugano Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Yupanqui Reserves - Juventud Unida Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - BC Zalgiris Kaunas
LKL
25:16
2Q
-
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM CSU Oradea
Liga Nationala
21:20
1Q
-
BK Nova Hut Ostrava - BK Decin
NBL
33:32
2Q
-
UBSC Graz - Oberwart Gunners
Superliga
15:19
1Q
-
Hapoel Haifa BC - Hapoel Eilat
Super League
41:34
2Q
-
Danubio - Hapoel Afula
Super League
31:29
2Q
-
Rilski Sportist - Balkan Botevgrad
NBL
8:27
1Q
-
AEK Larnaca - Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia
Division A
20:17
1Q
-
BC Gurjaani Delta - BC GAU
Georgia Superleague
75:67
HT
-
Kk Parnu - Kk Rapla
KML
11:7
1Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Sadd
Qatar Emir Cup
39:36
2Q
Tennis
-
Kotov, Pavel - Bublik, Alexander
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Shevchenko, Alexander - Cobolli, Flavio
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Djokovic, Novak - Griekspoor, Tallon
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Sherif, Mayar
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Linette, Magda - Keys, Madison
WTA Strasbourg, France Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Canada - Slovakia
World Championship
5:2
3P
-
Switzerland - Germany
World Championship
2:1
3P
Beach Volley
-
Pinheiro, B/Castro, I - Lopes Pereira Tosta V / Silva Bigi T
Pro Tour Paris, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Schoon R / Stam K - Kloth T / Nuss K
FIVB Espinho, Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Dubai
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
125/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
England - Pakistan
ODI Series England vs Pakistan, Women
243/9:37/0
2nd Inn
-
Fly Emirates - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
0/0:52/2
1st Inn
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
113/3:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Kleprlik, J - Baechler, M
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Harimoto T / Hayata H - Shah M U / Chitale D P
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Mixed Doubles
0:1
3 Set
-
Tanaka Y / Nagasaki M - Watanabe, L/Iizuka, L
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro Mixed Doubles
2:0
3 Set
-
Desai, H/Selvakumar, S - Madrid M / Cossio Aceves A
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro Mixed Doubles
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Ramboot Club - Guasones Team
LVP SL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
Aegis - Solary
LFL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
FC Schalke 04 - E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM 1st Division 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
3DMAX - Zero Tenacity
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Liquid - Eternal Fire
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:2
Map 3
-
RUBY - Nexus Gaming
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Sinners Esports - Team UNiTY
YGames PRO Series 2024
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Everton (Hurricane) - Wolves (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Spain (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
apinaorkesteri - Apeks
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
-
trashcan - Zero Tenacity
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Nghiem, Saran - Perry, Sarah-Jane
Malaysia Cup, Women
1:0
2 Set