Soccer
-
Taipei Elite SC - Taichung Rock FC
Taiwan Football League Two
0:3
1st Half
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taoyuan Mars Women
Mulan Football League, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Jablonec B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
2:0
HT
-
FK Pardubice B - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
1:0
HT
-
PSIM Yogyakarta - Deltras Sidoarjo
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Adelaide City FC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
Samford Rangers - Pine Hills
Queensland Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
0:3
1st Half
-
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Chindia Targoviste
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
AFC Metalul Buzau - FC Bihor Oradea
Liga 2
1:0
HT
-
CSM Resita - CSM Focsani 2007
Liga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
CS Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis
J.League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Geoje FC - Namyangju FC
Korea Republic K4 League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sejong Vanesse - Jinju Citizen FC
Korea Republic K4 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Atletico Madrid - AFC Ajax
Club Friendly Games, Women
2:0
1st Half
-
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC - Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
MFK Chrudim - Sparta Prague B
FNL
2:1
HT
-
Guandong GZ-Power FC - Langfang Glory City FC
China League 2
0:0
_
-
Shanghai Port B - Nantong Haimen Codion
China League 2
1:0
HT
-
Madura United - Persita Tangerang
Liga 1
0:0
_
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vysocina Jihlava
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - DUKLA PRAGUE
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Wuhan Shengfan Women - Tianjin Guanlan Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
52:34
3Q
-
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women - Sichuan Yuanda Merlot Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
33:59
3Q
-
Imus Bandera - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
33:53
3Q
Volleyball
-
Vietnam - Indonesia
SEA VLeague
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
0:1
9th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
0:0
5th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
TSG Hawks - Wei Chuan Dragons
CPBL
0:0
1st Inn
-
Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
0:0
-
Doosan Bears - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
0:0
1st Inn
-
SSG Landers - KT Wiz
KBO League
0:0
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
0:3
-
NC Dinos - Kia Tigers
KBO League
0:0
-
Kiwoom Heroes - LG Twins
KBO League
0:1
1st Inn
Badminton
-
Baek H N / Lee S H - Iwanaga R / Nakanishi K
Japan Open, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Klinger D / Klinger R - Coradello Galil T / Lopes Pereira Tosta V
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
0:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Kleprlik, J - Seyfried, Joe
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
T1 Esports - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs
2:1
Map 4
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
36:6
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Permitta
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
Map 2
-
Alliance - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Falcons - 9z Team
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Cloud9 - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Nouns
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Monza (Jindrich) - Inter (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Bergamo Calcio (Tommy) - Fiorentina (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
5:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Team Heretics
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Kings of Glory
-
LGD NBW - EDward Gaming
King Pro League Summer 2024
0:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.141]