Soccer
-
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - AS Tel Aviv University
Israel League Cup Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Kiryat Gat SC
Israel League Cup Women
0:2
2nd Half
-
AS Roma - PSV Eindhoven
AMOS WFC Cup Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
LASK - Fotbal Club FCSB
UEFA Europa League
1:1
HT
-
FK Rigas Futbola Skola - APOEL Nikosia
UEFA Europa League
2:0
HT
-
FC Viktoria Plzen - Heart of Midlothian FC
UEFA Europa League
0:0
HT
-
PAOK Thessaloniki - Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
Molde FK - IF Elfsborg
UEFA Europa League
0:1
_
-
Hacken Gothenburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:1
HT
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - Paksi FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Copenhagen - Kilmarnock FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - Pafos FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
_
-
FK Panevezys - The New Saints FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:1
2nd Half
-
AC Omonia Nicosia - Zira FK
UEFA Europa Conference League
3:0
1st Half
-
Djurgardens IF - NK Maribor
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
_
-
FC Pyunik Yerevan - NK Celje
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Legia Warszawa - KF Drita
UEFA Europa Conference League
2:0
2nd Half
-
SK Brann - FC Astana
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
HT
-
Taby FK - IK Oddevold
Svenska Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS
Svenska Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ariana FC - IFK Goteborg
Svenska Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
Enskede IK - IK Brage
Svenska Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Madla - Sola FK
3rd Division Group 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
National League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ra`anana FC - Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
National League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Maccabi Herzliya
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Shamal - Qatar SC
Stars League
0:0
_
-
Al Sadd SC - Al-Arabi Doha
Stars League
1:0
1st Half
-
AL Taawoun FC - AL Fayha FC
Saudi Pro League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves - CA Agropecuario Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
HT
-
PPJ/Ruoholahti - ToTe
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
0:1
1st Half
-
TuPS - PKKU/2
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
HT
-
Gnistan Ogeli - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Upala - Adr Jicaral
Liga De Ascenso, Apertura
0:1
1st Half
-
Al-Salmiya SC - AL Tadhamon
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Goncalense FC RJ - Audax Rio EC RJ
Copa Rio
0:0
1st Half
-
Seinajoen JK - Kuopion Palloseura
Suomen Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
Al Wehdat - FC Maan
Jordan League
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Rakhimova, Kamilla - Hon, Priscilla
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Papamichail, Despina - Lepchenko, Varvara
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Birrell, Kimberly - Pareja, J
US Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Ponchet, Jessika - Mandlik, Elizabeth
US Open Women Singles
PreGame
-
Lys, Eva - Miyazaki, Yuriko Lily
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rus, Arantxa - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Peru - Suriname Women
Pan-American Cup Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Puerto Rico - Costa Rica Women
Pan-American Cup Women
2:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
New York Yankees - Cleveland Guardians
MLB
0:0
3rd Inn
-
Washington Nationals - Colorado Rockies
MLB
0:0
3rd Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HC Rytiri Kladno - Kassel Huskies
Club Friendly Games
4:1
3P
-
HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno
Club Friendly Games
1:1
3P
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Mountfield HK
Club Friendly Games
3:2
3P
-
Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Wild Wings
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
Slovenia - Austria
Int. Friendly Games
0:0
2P
-
HC 07 Detva - HK Spartak Dubnica
Slovakia Cup
1:2
3P
-
Timraa IK - Vaasan Sport
Finland Liiga Preseason
4:4
3P
Table tennis
-
Wiecek, A - Stach, M
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Team GO - Vitality.Bee
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:2
Map 4
Counter-Strike
-
Johnny Speeds - Zero Tenacity
Perfect World Shanghai Major 2024: European Qualifier B
1:0
Map 2
-
Amkal Esports - Insilio
Perfect World Shanghai Major 2024: European Qualifier B
1:1
Map 3
-
Favbet Team - Team Spirit Academy
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - BETBOOM TEAM
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Newcastle Utd (Pedro) - West Ham (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Spurs (Holis) - Nottingham Forest (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
4:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]