Soccer
-
NK Brinje Grosuplje U19 - NS Mura U19
Slovenia U19 League
0:4
2nd Half
-
FC Koper U19 - NK Celje U19
Slovenia U19 League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona
LaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
US Lecce - Atalanta BC
Serie A
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Versailles 78 - Le Mans FC
National
0:0
1st Half
-
Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen
DFB Pokal
0:2
HT
-
TUS Koblenz 1911 - VfL Wolfsburg
DFB Pokal
0:1
HT
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 - 1. FC Magdeburg
DFB Pokal
1:0
HT
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Superliga
1:0
HT
-
FC KTP Kotka - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
2:1
2nd Half
-
Djurgardens IF DFF - IF Brommapojkarna
Damallsvenskan
_
-
AGF Aarhus - Vejle BK
Superliga
0:0
_
-
Moss FK - Sogndal IL
1st Division
0:0
_
-
Notodden FK - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Skeid Fotball - Valerenga IF 2
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
HT
-
BK Olympic - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
HT
-
CD Tondela - FC Porto B
Liga Portugal 2
_
-
Wisla Krakow - MKS Arka Gdynia
I Liga
_
-
FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
_
-
FK Borac Cacak - Gfk Dubocica
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Boston River Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
PreGame
Tennis
-
Gibson, Talia - Zakharova, Anastasia
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Glozman, Valerie - Bai, Zhuoxuan
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Rakhimova, Kamilla - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Urhobo, A - Hon, Priscilla
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Watson, Heather - Ngounoue, Clervie
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Scott, Katrina - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Rus, Arantxa - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kirkin, Ergi - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
Dobrich, Bulgaria
0:0
1 Set
-
Burel, Clara - Kalieva, Elvina
WTA Cleveland
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Onderka, F - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Karmine Corp Blue - Team BDS Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Heretics Academy - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
2:0
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Insilio - ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
-
Bleed Esports - Cloud9
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - Team Waska
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Everton (Jindrich) - Crystal Palace (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Chelsea (Niskanen15) - Wolves (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Mia) - Spain (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Ellen) - France (Valeria)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
7:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]