Soccer
-
Gaborone United Women - UD de Lichinga Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Spain Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
International Friendlies Women U20
0:1
1st Half
-
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb - Mladost Zdralovi U19
Croatia 1. HNL Juniori
2:0
HT
-
Brisbane Roar FC - Cobolli F / Nardi L
Queensland NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
Darwin Olympic SC - Garuda FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hantharwady United - Shan United
National League
0:1
HT
-
Dagon Port FC - Rakhine United
National League
0:1
_
-
Kachin United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar National League 2
1:0
HT
-
Malut United - Persebaya Surabaya
Liga 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
PSBS Biak - PSM Makassar
Liga 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Baumit Jablonec U19 - FC Slovan Liberec
U19 1st Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc
U19 1st Division
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
GenSan Warriors - Sarangani Marlins
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
5:4
1Q
Volleyball
-
Philippines - Vietnam
SEA VLeague
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
0:1
4th Inn
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
4:0
5th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
1:1
4th Inn
-
LG Twins - Kia Tigers
KBO League
0:0
2nd Inn
-
KT Wiz - Doosan Bears
KBO League
0:2
2nd Inn
Aussie rules
-
Essendon Bombers - Sydney Swans
AFL
3.1(19):1.1(7)
1Q
Beach Volley
-
Bobner E / Verge-Depre Z - Kozuch M / Schneider S
CEV Europ. Ch.ship, W.
0:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Horejsi, M
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - DRX
LCK 2024 Summer
1:1
Map 3
Rugby League
-
Sydney Roosters - Parramatta Eels
NRL Premiership
0:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Sinners Esports - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
CYBERSHOKE - ECSTATIC
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Azure ray - Team Zero
PGL Wallachia Season 2: China Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
OG - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Yellow Submarine - Natus Vincere
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
Blacklist International - Skem&Friends
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Southeast Asia Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Cody) - Torino (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Napoli (Kiwi) - Roma FC (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
4:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
G2 Esports - Fnatic
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]