Soccer
-
Ascent Academy Women - Young Buffaloes Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
1:0
1st Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Beijing Guoan - Zhejiang FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
HT
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao West Coast FC
Chinese Super League
0:1
HT
-
Bournemouth Reserve - Hull City
Professional Development League
0:0
HT
-
Tristan Suarez U20 - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros U20
Argentina Primera Nacional U20
PreGame
-
Pamba FC - Tanzania Prisons
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Aktobe Zhas - Khan Tengry
Pervaya Liga
0:0
HT
-
FK Arys - FC Kaisar Zhas
Pervaya Liga
1:0
HT
-
SD Family FC - FK Kaspii Aktau
Pervaya Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Zhetisay - FK Ekibastuz
Pervaya Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai - Hainan Star
China League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Chernomorets Odessa - Kolos Kovalivka
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Barito Putera - Madura United
Liga 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Zlin
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Terengganu FC - Sri Pahang FA
Super League
1:0
1st Half
-
PDRM FA - Kuala Lumpur City FC
Super League
_
-
FC Van Charentsavan - Gandzasar Kapan FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Melaka FC - Malaysia University
Liga A1
0:0
1st Half
-
Caykur Rizespor - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit A
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Hong Kong Golden Bulls - Guangxi Weizhuang
China National Basketball League
80:77
4Q
-
Hanoi Buffaloes - Da Nang Dragons
VBA
14:17
1Q
-
Iloilo United Royals - Pampanga Giant Lanterns
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
30:47
3Q
Volleyball
-
On Ching Women - Fukien Women
Hong Kong Silver Shield Cup Women
12:18
1Q
-
Turkiye Women U20 - Poland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
5:2
9th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - TSG Hawks
CPBL
5:0
8th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
5:0
7th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Assat Pori - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
3:2
2P
-
KooKoo - SaiPa Lappeenranta
Finland Liiga Preseason
2:1
2P
Beach Volley
-
Brouwer A / Meeuwsen R - Dal Corso G / Viscovich M
CEV Europ. Championship
1:1
3 Set
-
Berntsen M / Mol H N - Brozyniak J / Janiak P
CEV Europ. Championship
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Spanik, T - David, P
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Nongshim RedForce - Gen.G
LCK 2024 Summer
0:1
Map 2
-
Top Esports - Anyone's Legend
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
2:1
Map 4
Counter-Strike
-
EYEBALLERS - Zero Tenacity
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
Permitta - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Dandelions - Team Secret
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Night Pulse - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Kiwi) - VFL Wolfsburg (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
FC Bayern (Forest) - Leverkusen (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
2:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
1:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]