Soccer
-
Deportes Concepcion - Deportes Rengo
Segunda Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Universidad De Chile - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
4:0
2nd Half
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - Politecnico J.I.C
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
PreGame
-
Club Deportivo Eldense - Sunderland AFC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
Hellas Verona - FC Rovereto
Club Friendly Games
7:1
2nd Half
-
Frosinone Calcio - Volos NPS
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Ottawa South United - FC Laval
Canada Ligue1 Québec
0:2
2nd Half
-
CA Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado
Primera Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
Superliga
3:1
2nd Half
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
PrvaLiga
2:1
2nd Half
-
CD Palestino - CD Everton Vina del Mar
Primera Division
1:2
_
-
Grankulla IFK - Lahden Reipas
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hviti Riddarinn - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
1:1
2nd Half
-
CD Antofagasta - CSD Rangers
Primera B
0:1
_
-
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Viborg FF - Broendby IF
Superliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
3:1
2nd Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
3:1
2nd Half
-
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Puistolan Urheilijat - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
2nd Half
-
KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Skallagrimur
Iceland Fourth Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves
Peru Reserve League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Fylkir Reykjavik - UMF Tindastoll
Besta deild, Women
2:1
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Rosario - Club Atletico Rosario Central
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
0:0
1st Half
-
Derry City FC - Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
FAI Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Sligo Rovers FC - Cobh Wanderers A.F.C.
FAI Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Croatia - Bulgaria
U20 EC Div. B
58:65
4Q
-
Belgium - Greece
U20 EC Div. A
45:40
3Q
-
Poland - Spain
U20 EC Div. A
37:60
Halftime
-
Mogi das Cruzes U22 - BRB Brasilia U22
Brazil LDB U22
60:49
HT
-
France - China
International Friendly Games, Women
2:2
1Q
-
Canada - Puerto Rico
Int. Friendly Games
40:46
2Q
-
Municipal Basquete - Angra Basquete Clube
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
44:43
4Q
-
Macae Basquete - Pela Resenha FC
Brazil LSB Liga B
51:31
4Q
Tennis
-
Boskovic, Lea - Topalova, G
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Brancaccio, Nuria
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Colombia - Dominican Republic
Pan-American Cup
0:0
1 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
32:19
4Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
48:13
4Q
Cricket
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
184/6:109/1
2nd Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:129/9
4th Inn
-
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers - Steelpan Players
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
11/0:124/3
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
Keyd Stars - LOUD
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Heretics - GIANTX
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
RED Canids - BESTIA
TP World Championship 2024: South American Series #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Grannys Knockers - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
1:1
Map 3
-
Team UNiTY - SINNERS Academy
TS Cup Summer 2024: Online Stage
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
2:0
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Pedro) - Newcastle Utd (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
West Ham (Birma) - Spurs (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Olive) - Portugal (Alicia)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #29
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]