Soccer
-
Al Ittihad Women - Amman Women
Jordan Women League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK CSKA 1948 II - FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim
Club Friendly Games
2:2
PEN
-
SFC Opava - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
TJ Tatran Ladce - FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Club Friendly Games
0:3
HT
-
FC Inter Turku - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
2:0
1st Half
-
Atlántida Sport Club - Cristobal Colon Jas
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
2nd Half
-
SAPA Helsinki - Gnistan Ogeli
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
1:0
1st Half
-
PFC Sogdiana - PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Superliga
2:0
1st Half
-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - AGMK FC
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Mogi das Cruzes U22 - Instituto Viva Vida U22
Brazil LDB U22
59:36
3Q
-
Basquete Cearense U22 - Cerrado U22
Brazil LDB U22
28:54
3Q
-
Pella - Gerasa
Jordan Premier League
52:89
4Q
-
Estonia U20 - Finland U20
Nordic Championship U20
4:11
1Q
-
Turkey Women U20 - Montenegro Women U20
International Friendlies Women U20
54:46
3Q
-
North Macedonia U20 - Slovakia U20
International Friendlies U20
19:14
1Q
Tennis
-
Tomova, Viktoriya - Vekic, Donna
WTA Bad Homburg Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Italy - France
Nations League
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Dubai Thunders - Smart Cube Kings 11
ICCA Arabian T10 Cricket League
0/0:110/1
1st Inn
-
Sobisco Smashers Malda - Murshidabad Kings
Bengal T20 Challenge
116/8:0/0
2nd Inn
-
England U19 - Sri Lanka U19
One Day Internationals U19
0/0:182/4
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Gavlas, Antonin - Szudi, Adam
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Parakeet Gaming - Dynamo Eclot
Hitpoint Masters 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
MOUZ - Natus Vincere Junior
Elite League Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Tea - Night Pulse
Elite League Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Yellow Submarine - L1ga Team
Elite League Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
-
1win - Natus Vincere
Elite League Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
beastcoast - Team Spirit
WIN Series Dota 2 Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Austria (Denver) - France (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Serbia (Holis) - Poland (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Leyla) - Portugal (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #26
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]