Soccer
-
Ferencvarosi Budapest - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Club Friendly Games
_
-
GKS Tychy - Rekord Bielsko Biala
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
El Gouna FC - Future FC
Premier League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Dire Dawa Kenema - Sidama Bunna SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Kaspii Aktau - FC Yassy Turkistan
Pervaya Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Real Pilar FC Reserves - Club Lujan Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
HT
-
General Lamadrid Reserves - Club El Porvenir Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:3
HT
-
Centro Espanol Reserves - Ituzaingo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - Deportivo Flandria Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves - UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
PreGame
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:0
HT
-
Ready Fotball U19 - Valerenga U19 B
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
0:0
1st Half
-
Grobinas SC/LFS - BFC Daugavpils
Virsliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Pakhtakor - FC Bunyodkor
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Cerrado U22 - Unifacisa U22
Brazil LDB U22
34:26
2Q
-
Denmark U20 - Estonia U20
Nordic Championship U20
0:3
1Q
Tennis
-
Navarro, Emma - Wozniacki, Caroline
WTA Bad Homburg Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Danilina A / Xu Y - Nicholls, O/Parry, D
WTA Bad Homburg Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Gadecki, Olivia - Jacquemot, Elsa
Wimbledon Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Sonmez, Zeynep - Snigur, Daria
Wimbledon Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Zarazua, Renata - Kessler, McCartney
Wimbledon Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Jianu, Filip Cristian - Moller, Elmer
ATP Challenger Milan, Italy Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Japan - Canada
Nations League
0:0
-
Dominican Republic U21 Women - Suriname Women U21
NORCECA Continental Championship Women U21
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Prague Tigers - Spartans CC
European Cricket Series
0/0:0/0
PreGame
-
Trident Stallions - BLV Blasters
Sher E Punjab T20 Cup
137/3:0/0
1st Inn
-
Champagne Reef Divers - The Valley Hikers
Dominica Dream11 Nature Isle T10
29/0:83/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Tormos, Kilian - Horejsi, Miroslav
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
Counter-Strike
-
True Rippers Esports - Gods Reign
Skyesports Championship 2024: Indian Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Monte - Dragon Esports
CCT Dota 2 Series 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Twisted Minds - JustBetter
Elite League Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
Night Pulse - LvLUP MarsBahis
Elite League Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Natus Vincere - Kalmychata
Elite League Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
-
PSG Quest - Virtus.pro
1win Series Dota 2 Season 2
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Poland (Bastony) - Austria (Denver)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]