Soccer
-
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves - Union Comercio Reserves
Peru Reserve League
2:0
2nd Half
-
ES Setif - Nc Magra
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Usm Alger - Aso Chlef
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Js Kabylie - MC Alger
Ligue 1, Reserves
1:1
1st Half
-
Cr Belouizdad - MC El Bayadh
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
US Biskra - CS Constantine
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
MC Oran - ES Ben Aknoun
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - NSO United
Cameroon Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
AS Real Bamako - Ats de Koro
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves - CA Villa San Carlos Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Atlético Fénix Reserves - Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves - CA Defensores Unidos Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:2
1st Half
-
VPS Juniorit - Närpes Kraft II
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Haka J - Tampereen Peli-Toverit
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:1
1st Half
-
FC CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv
Parva Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Atletico Nacional Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
1:0
1st Half
-
FK TSC Backa Topola - FK Napredak Krusevac
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Zamalek SC - Future FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Al Hidd - Al Ittihad
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
East Riffa - Malkiya Club
Premier League
2:1
1st Half
-
Ethiopian Medhin - Adama City FC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Japs/47 - Myllykosken Pallo -47
Kakkonen, Group A
3:0
2nd Half
-
KaPa Kapylan Pallo - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - FF Jaro
Ykkonen
0:2
2nd Half
-
JIPPO - PK-35 Helsinki
Ykkonen
0:0
HT
-
FK Borac Banja Luka - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Nomme United - JK Narva Trans
Premium Liiga
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Auda Riga - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sola FK - FK Vidar
3rd Division Group 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Kultsu FC - LAUTP
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
1:1
HT
-
HaPK - Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
2:1
2nd Half
-
Real Pilar FC Reserves - Claypole Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
3:0
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Rosario Reserves - Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
General Lamadrid Reserves - Ituzaingo Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:2
2nd Half
-
Atlas Reserves - CA Lugano Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:1
1st Half
-
Yupanqui Reserves - Juventud Unida Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - BC Zalgiris Kaunas
LKL
37:31
2Q
-
Rasta Vechta - Niners Chemnitz
BBL
0:0
1Q
-
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM CSU Oradea
Liga Nationala
29:26
2Q
-
BK Nova Hut Ostrava - BK Decin
NBL
33:34
3Q
-
UBSC Graz - Oberwart Gunners
Superliga
24:27
2Q
-
Hapoel Haifa BC - Hapoel Eilat
Super League
46:37
Halftime
-
Danubio - Hapoel Afula
Super League
40:45
Halftime
-
Rilski Sportist - Balkan Botevgrad
NBL
23:38
2Q
-
AEK Larnaca - Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia
Division A
26:27
2Q
-
BC Gurjaani Delta - BC GAU
Georgia Superleague
87:87
4Q
-
Kk Parnu - Kk Rapla
KML
15:22
2Q
-
Al Arabi - Al Sadd
Qatar Emir Cup
39:36
Halftime
Tennis
-
Shevchenko, Alexander - Cobolli, Flavio
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Djokovic, Novak - Griekspoor, Tallon
ATP Geneva, Switzerland Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Sherif, Mayar
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Linette, Magda - Keys, Madison
WTA Strasbourg, France Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Canada - Slovakia
World Championship
5:2
3P
-
Switzerland - Germany
World Championship
2:1
3P
Beach Volley
-
Schoon R / Stam K - Kloth T / Nuss K
FIVB Espinho, Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Team Abu Dhabi - Dubai
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
148/1:2/1
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
ODI Series England vs Pakistan, Women
243/9:51/1
2nd Inn
-
Lisbon Capitals - Miranda Dragons
European Cricket Network
16/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Fly Emirates - UAE Kings XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T10
0/0:82/5
1st Inn
-
USA - Bangladesh
T20 Series USA vs Bangladesh
141/6:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Hollo, M - David, Petr
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
-
Pistej L / Balazova B - Ishiy V / Takahashi B
WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro, Mixed Doubles
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Ramboot Club - Guasones Team
LVP SL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
Aegis - Solary
LFL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
FC Schalke 04 - E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM 1st Division 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Team Liquid - Eternal Fire
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:2
Map 3
-
RUBY - Nexus Gaming
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Preasy Esport - Monte Gen
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
0:0
Map 1
-
Sinners Esports - Team UNiTY
YGames PRO Series 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Rush Football
-
Crystal Palace (Pedro) - Wolves (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Hurricane) - Manchester City (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
apinaorkesteri - Apeks
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 2
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
-
trashcan - Zero Tenacity
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
Squash
-
Nghiem, Saran - Perry, Sarah-Jane
Malaysia Cup, Women
2:0
3 Set