Soccer
-
Future FC - Zed FC
Egypt Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Comunicaciones - Club Villa Dalmine
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Atletico Acassuso - Excursionistas
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Dock Sud - Canuelas FC
Primera B
0:1
1st Half
-
CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Merlo
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Villa San Carlos - Ferrocarril Midland
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
0:1
1st Half
-
Lille OSC - Angers SCO
Ligue 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Rosario - CA Claypole
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
Yupanqui - CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Primera C
0:1
1st Half
-
Berazategui - Club Mercedes
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Lujan - General Lamadrid
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
Club El Porvenir - Ituzaingo
Primera C
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - CA Lugano
Primera C
0:1
1st Half
-
Real Pilar FC - Juventud Unida San Miguel
Primera C
1:1
1st Half
-
Argentinos Juniors - CA Huracan
Liga Profesional
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Riestra - CA Sarmiento Junin
Liga Profesional
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CSD Sol de Mayo
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Levante UD - Cadiz CF
LaLiga 2
1:0
2nd Half
-
Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing
Challenger Pro League
1:0
1st Half
-
Raal La Louviere - Club NXT
Challenger Pro League
1:0
_
-
1. FC Cologne - Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga
4:3
2nd Half
-
Rapid Wien II - ASK Voitsberg
2. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Botev Plovdiv - FK Spartak 1918 Varna
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Longford Town FC - Kerry FC
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella
Serie B
0:0
_
-
Pisa SC - Palermo FC
Serie B
1:0
1st Half
-
Sampdoria Genoa - Reggiana 1919
Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
US Cremonese - Carrarese Calcio
Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Sassuolo Calcio - Cesena FC
Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Spezia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio
Serie B
_
-
FC Sudtirol Bolzano - US Salernitana
Serie B
2:1
2nd Half
-
SK Sturm Graz - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
HFX Wanderers FC - Atletico Ottawa
Canadian Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica
HNL
0:0
1st Half
-
MSK Zilina - AS Trencin
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Domzale - NK Koper
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Karmiotissa FC - Aris Limassol FC
1st Division
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Kralove
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Kolding IF - FC Roskilde
1. Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
AEK Athens - PAS Lamia 1964
Super League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Panserraikos FC - Aris Thessaloniki
Super League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Haifa FC - Ironi Tiberias
Premier League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Universidad San Carlos - Chiquimulilla FC
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
0:0
2nd Half
-
NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie
1:0
2nd Half
-
Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
0:2
1st Half
-
Alianza Atletico - Sport Boys Association
Primera Division
0:0
1st Half
-
GKS Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Porto - Rio Ave FC
Liga Portugal
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Radnicki Nis - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
SuperLiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Tekstilac Odzaci - FK Novi Pazar
SuperLiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Al Shabab FC (SA) - Al Ittifaq FC
Saudi Pro League
0:0
_
-
Al Akhdoud - Al Hilal SFC
Saudi Pro League
0:1
1st Half
-
San Luis FC Women - Racing Club
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Sion
Super League
1:0
1st Half
-
VJS II - FC Espoo
Finland Kolmonen Etela A
5:0
2nd Half
-
Marsaxlokk FC - Melita FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Mushuc Runa SC - Cumbaya FC
LigaPro Primera A
0:0
_
-
Pumas Unam - Puebla FC
Liga Mx, Women, Apertura
1:0
1st Half
-
CE Juventus CE - Floresta EC CE
U20 Cearense
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Social Y Deportivo Los Halcones - Rocha FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
2:2
1st Half
-
Central Español - Paysandu FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Stade Tunisien - Jamus FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Union Espanola - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Teungueth - Stade D´abidjan
CAF Champions League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Pyramids FC - JKU FC
CAF Champions League
3:1
2nd Half
-
CD Cacahuatique Reserves - CD Fuerte San Francisco U20
Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Pato Basquete U22 - VipTech/Campo Mourao U22
Brazil LDB U22
13:27
1Q
-
Mitteldeutscher BC - BG Gottingen
Club Friendly Games
35:40
3Q
Volleyball
-
Puerto Rico - Dominican Republic
Pan-American Cup Final Six
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
New York Yankees - Colorado Rockies
MLB
0:1
2nd Inn
Ice Hockey
-
EC-KAC - Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Club Friendly Games
3:1
3P
-
Grenoble Bruleurs de Loups - Spartiates de Marseille
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
Football
-
Green Bay Packers - Baltimore Ravens
NFL Preseason
20:7
3Q
-
Buffalo Bills - Carolina Panthers
NFL Preseason
11:17
3Q
-
Detroit Lions - Pittsburgh Steelers
NFL Preseason
14:14
3Q
-
Houston Texans - Los Angeles Rams
NFL Preseason
10:9
3Q
-
Philadelphia Eagles - Minnesota Vikings
NFL Preseason
3:20
3Q
-
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Florida State Seminoles
NCAA, Regular Season
21:14
4Q
-
Hamburg Sea Devils - Madrid Bravos
European League of Football
13:54
4Q
-
Milano Seamen - Barcelona Dragons
European League of Football
28:23
2Q
Beach Volley
-
Cottafava S / Nicolai P - Carracher I / Nicolaidis M
FIVB Hamburg Major
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Tomaszuk, T
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
2:2
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.145]
-
Keyd Stars - RED Canids
CBLOL 2024 Split 2 Playoffs
2:0
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
FaZe - paiN Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Favbet Team - ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
1:1
Map 3
-
9z Academy - Ex-Sport
CCT South America Series #3
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Tundra - BETBOOM TEAM
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Fulham (Hurricane) - Aston Villa (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
West Ham (Anat) - Brighton (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
Walker, Angie/Walker, Alex - Radzikowska, Ewa/Gecheva, Christa
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Women
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Kong, Lingwei/Erokhina, Evgenia - Sleeth, Layne/Schaefer, Dominique
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Women
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]