Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC
Egypt Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de Tucuman
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B
CFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
3:1
2nd Half
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne
National
1:0
2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF
LaLiga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense
LaLiga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
ASD Sorrento 1945 - Calcio Catania
Serie C, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Legnago Salus - US Citta Di Pontedera
Serie C, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
US Pianese - Perugia Calcio Spa
Serie C, Group B
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA Sofia
Parva Liga
0:0
_
-
US Albinoleffe - Calcio Caldiero Terme
Serie C, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Atalanta BC U23 - Asd Alcione Milano
Serie C, Group A
0:1
1st Half
-
Triestina Calcio 1918 - FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Serie C, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:2
2nd Half
-
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - Rollon Pojat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:0
1st Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
MFK Skalica - FC Spartak Trnava
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Kosice - KFC Komarno
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Mura Murska Sobota - NK Radomlje
PrvaLiga
0:0
_
-
Als Omonia - AEL Limassol
1st Division
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
HT
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
HT
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
1. Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Flekkeroy IL - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
NB I
0:0
2nd Half
-
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Premier League
1:0
_
-
Maccabi Bney Reine - Maccabi Netanya FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
3:3
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
1:2
_
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores
Liga Portugal
0:1
2nd Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija
Prva Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Prva Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana
2. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje
2. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj
2. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri
1. deild
0:0
_
-
Dalvik Reynir - UMF Grindavik
1. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Luzern - FC Winterthur
Super League
1:0
1st Half
-
HJK Klubi 04 - FC Vaajakoski
Ykkonen
0:0
_
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
1:0
2nd Half
-
RB Keflavik - Tindastóll
Iceland Fourth Division
PreGame
-
Hamrun Spartans FC - Floriana FC
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:1
_
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Alianza Lima Reserves - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Sport Huancayo Reserves - Cienciano del Cuzco Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors
CAF Confederations Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
Racing Club Dabidjan - Union Touarga
CAF Confederations Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
CD Melipilla - Real San Joaquin
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
07 Vestur Sorvagur - Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Apr FC - Azam FC
CAF Champions League
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Bauru Basket U22 - Unifacisa U22
Brazil LDB U22
10:6
1Q
-
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U22 - Sao Paulo U22
Brazil LDB U22
9:6
1Q
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CD BRISAS U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
67:68
4Q
Volleyball
-
Switzerland - Germany
European Championship Qualification Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Croatia - Romania
European Championship Qualification Women
0:0
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2P
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
7:2
3P
Football
-
Hamburg Sea Devils - Madrid Bravos
European League of Football
0:0
1Q
-
Helvetic Mercenaries - Stuttgart Surge
European League of Football
0:0
1Q
Beach Volley
-
Capogrosso N / Capogrosso T - Gavira Collado A / Herrera Alepuz P
FIVB Hamburg Major
0:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Reitspies, D
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Manchester City (Cody) - Crystal Palace (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Chelsea (Holis) - Everton (Jindrich)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]