Soccer
-
Kaohsiung Attackers Women - Hualien Women
Mulan Football League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Goa - Sporting Clube de Goa
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
0:0
1st Half
-
West Bromwich Albion - Brighton and Hove Albion
Premier League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Samford Rangers - Pine Hills
Queensland Premier League 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tartu JK Welco - FC Elva
Esiliiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis
J.League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Tokyo
J.League
1:0
1st Half
-
Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus
J.League
0:1
1st Half
-
Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
J.League
1:2
HT
-
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
J.League
1:0
1st Half
-
Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Busan I Park - Gimpo FC
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Chungnam Asan FC - Bucheon FC 1995
K-League 2
0:0
_
-
Posta Rangers FC - Bandari FC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Sejong Vanesse - Jinju Citizen FC
Korea Republic K4 League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Pyeongchang United FC - Seoul Jungang FC
Korea Republic K4 League
4:1
1st Half
-
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Gangneung Citizen FC - FC Mokpo
K3 League
0:2
1st Half
-
Gimhae FC - Pocheon Citizen FC
K3 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Daejeon Korail FC - Busan Transportation Corporation FC
K3 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Paju Citizen FC - Daegu FC II
K3 League
0:0
_
-
Incheon United FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
K-League 1
0:0
_
-
Pohang Steelers FC - Daegu FC
K-League 1
0:0
_
-
FC Seoul - Gangwon FC
K-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC - Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Chinese Super League, Women
1:3
2nd Half
-
SAPA Helsinki - TiPS Vantaa
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
Guandong GZ-Power FC - Langfang Glory City FC
China League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Shaanxi Union FC - Hunan Xiangtao
China League 2
1:1
1st Half
-
Hainan Star - Taian Tiankuang
China League 2
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Oleksandriya - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Tanjong Pagar United FC - Young Lions FC
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Geylang International FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
0:2
1st Half
-
Mindil Aces - Darwin Hearts FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
PreGame
-
Dagon FC - Yadanarbon
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vysocina Jihlava
U19 1st Division
2:1
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - DUKLA PRAGUE
U19 1st Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen
U19 1st Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav
U19 1st Division
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Korat JD T-Rex - Supranburi Sniper
Tbl
67:59
4Q
-
Liaoning Women - Heilongjiang Shangdong Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
27:31
2Q
-
Shanghai Women - Beijing Normal University Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
17:21
2Q
-
Binan Tatak Gel - Sarangani Marlins
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
29:15
2Q
Volleyball
-
Vietnam - Indonesia
SEA VLeague
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
3:2
8th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
2:0
6th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
3:0
5th Inn
-
TSG Hawks - Wei Chuan Dragons
CPBL
3:1
4th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
2:1
4th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
1:2
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - KT Wiz
KBO League
1:0
6th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
KBO League
3:7
5th Inn
-
NC Dinos - Kia Tigers
KBO League
0:1
5th Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - LG Twins
KBO League
0:6
4th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Brisbane Lions - Essendon Bombers
AFL
7.8(50):3.5(23)
2Q
-
Sydney Swans - Adelaide Crows
AFL
9.4(58):6.3(39)
2Q
Badminton
-
Katethong, Supanida - Yamaguchi, Akane
Japan Open, Women, Singles
0:1
Start
Beach Volley
-
Gavira Collado A / Herrera Alepuz P - Berger T L / Hammarberg T
FIVB Hamburg Major
0:1
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Kleprlik, J - Keinath, Thomas
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Top Esports - Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
South Sydney Rabbitohs - Newcastle Knights
NRL Premiership
12:20
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Permitta
European Pro League Season 18
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Falcons - 9z Team
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Cloud9 - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:1
Map 2
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Nouns
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Milan (Holis) - Juventus (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Torino (Cody) - Roma FC (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Team Heretics
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:2
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.2]
Kings of Glory
-
LGD NBW - EDward Gaming
King Pro League Summer 2024
1:2
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.144]