Soccer
-
Taipei Elite SC - Taichung Rock FC
Taiwan Football League Two
0:2
1st Half
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taoyuan Mars Women
Mulan Football League, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Jablonec B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
2:0
1st Half
-
FK Pardubice B - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
1:0
1st Half
-
Stirling Macedonia FC - Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL
4:5
2nd Half
-
PSIM Yogyakarta - Deltras Sidoarjo
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Adelaide City FC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
0:2
1st Half
-
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Chindia Targoviste
Liga 2
0:0
HT
-
AFC Metalul Buzau - FC Bihor Oradea
Liga 2
1:0
HT
-
CSM Resita - CSM Focsani 2007
Liga 2
0:0
HT
-
CS Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga 2
1:1
HT
-
Geoje FC - Namyangju FC
Korea Republic K4 League
0:1
HT
-
Sejong Vanesse - Jinju Citizen FC
Korea Republic K4 League
0:0
1st Half
-
Atletico Madrid - AFC Ajax
Club Friendly Games, Women
2:0
1st Half
-
MFK Chrudim - Sparta Prague B
FNL
2:1
1st Half
-
Shanghai Port B - Nantong Haimen Codion
China League 2
1:0
HT
-
Madura United - Persita Tangerang
Liga 1
0:0
_
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
0:2
HT
Basketball
-
Chaophraya Thunders - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
78:87
4Q
-
Wuhan Shengfan Women - Tianjin Guanlan Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
42:25
3Q
-
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women - Sichuan Yuanda Merlot Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
26:45
3Q
-
Imus Bandera - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
22:41
3Q
Baseball
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
6:0
9th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
0:1
9th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
0:0
4th Inn
League of Legends
-
T1 Esports - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs
2:1
Map 4
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
32:0
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Permitta
European Pro League Season 18
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Alliance - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Falcons - 9z Team
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Cloud9 - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Nouns
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Torino (Holis) - Inter (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
4:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Chelsea (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Team Heretics
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]