Soccer
-
NK Brinje Grosuplje U19 - NS Mura U19
Slovenia U19 League
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Koper U19 - NK Celje U19
Slovenia U19 League
0:1
2nd Half
-
US Lecce - Atalanta BC
Serie A
0:0
1st Half
-
Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen
DFB Pokal
0:2
1st Half
-
TUS Koblenz 1911 - VfL Wolfsburg
DFB Pokal
0:1
1st Half
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 - 1. FC Magdeburg
DFB Pokal
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
Notodden FK - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Skeid Fotball - Valerenga IF 2
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
1st Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Skjetten - Hodd 2
3rd Division Group 5
3:2
2nd Half
-
PFC Minyor Pernik - FK CSKA 1948 II
Second Prof. League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Second Prof. League
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Urartu Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
KF Laci - KF Tirana
Kategoria Superiore
0:0
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Gibson, Talia - Zakharova, Anastasia
US Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Glozman, Valerie - Bai, Zhuoxuan
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Papamichail, Despina - Chirico, Louisa
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Rakhimova, Kamilla - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
US Open Women Singles
-
Urhobo, A - Hon, Priscilla
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Watson, Heather - Ngounoue, Clervie
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Scott, Katrina - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rus, Arantxa - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Kirkin, Ergi - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
Dobrich, Bulgaria
0:0
1 Set
-
Burel, Clara - Kalieva, Elvina
WTA Cleveland
0:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Olejnik, M - Kishegyi, A
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Karmine Corp Blue - Team BDS Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
Team Heretics Academy - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
2:0
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Insilio - ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
-
Ninjas in Pyjamas - PariVision
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Bleed Esports - Cloud9
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
500 - Team Spirit Academy
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Gaimin Gladiators - KOI
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - Team Waska
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Alicia) - Portugal (Brenda)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]