Soccer
-
Social Atletico Television - Excursionistas
Copa de la Liga, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Club Atletico Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza
Primera B
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Fenix Pilar - Comunicaciones
Primera B
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Atlas - CA Lugano
Primera C
1:1
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Muniz
Primera C
0:1
2nd Half
-
France - Egypt
Olympic Games
0:0
_
-
Fulham FC - Sevilla FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
US Grosseto - ACF Fiorentina
Club Friendly Games
2:6
2nd Half
-
Shelbourne FC - Derry City FC
Premier Division
0:0
1st Half
-
HFX Wanderers FC - Vancouver Langley FC
Canadian Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
Zamalek SC - Enppi Club
Premier League
4:1
2nd Half
-
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Superliga
1:1
1st Half
-
St Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC
Premiership
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Differdange 03 - FC Una Strassen
Division Nationale
2:0
2nd Half
-
Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1903 Lendava
PrvaLiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik
Besta deild
2:1
1st Half
-
Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:2
2nd Half
-
Alianza Atletico - Sport Huancayo
Primera Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
LKS Lodz - Gornik Leczna
I Liga
0:0
HT
-
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves - Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
2nd Half
-
Club Atletico Penarol Reserves - Atletico Fenix Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
2:0
2nd Half
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Atletico River Plate Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
2:1
2nd Half
-
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves - Danubio Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
4:0
2nd Half
-
Progreso Reserves - Albion FC Reserve
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
3:1
2nd Half
-
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:1
2nd Half
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Belgrano de Cordoba
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
San Luis FC Women - CA Huracan
Suomen Cup, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
CD Gualberto Villarroel Reserves - The Strongest Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
0:2
1st Half
-
Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora
Division Profesional
1:1
_
-
Sportivo Iteno - Club Atlético Juventud
Paraguay Primera Division C
0:0
HT
Tennis
-
Spizzirri, Eliot - Takahashi, Yusuke
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Kuzuhara, Bruno - Matsuda, Ryuki
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Jubb, Paul - Torres Espinosa, Joan
ATP Lincoln Challenger
Warming up
Volleyball
-
Poland Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
-
USA - Brazil
Olympic Games
0:0
1 Set
Beach Volley
-
Santos Lisboa E / Silva Ramos A P - Hasegawa A / Ishii M
Olympic Games Women
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Welsh Fire - Southern Brave
The Hundred
39/2:139/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Berglund, S - Benes, M
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
-
Zhu, Chengzhu - Bergstrom, Linda
Olympic Games Team Women
0:2
3 Set
-
Jeon, Jihee - Takahashi, G
Olympic Games Team Women
2:0
3 Set
-
Lebrun, Alexis - Kozul, Deni
Olympic Games Team
2:1
4 Set
-
Wang, Chuqin - Boll, Timo
Olympic Games Team
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Keyd Stars Academy - Liberty Academy
CBLOL Academy 2024 Split 2 Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Aurora Gaming - ARCRED
ESL Challenger League Season 48: Europe
1:1
Map 3
-
B8 - Permitta
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
0:1
Map 2
-
VELOX Argentina - Hawks
La Liga Pro 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Manchester City (Steppy21) - Crystal Palace (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Chelsea (Niskanen15) - Everton (Hurricane)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Mia) - Manchester Utd (July)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
3:5
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Tracy) - Manchester City (Valeria)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]