Soccer
-
Paysandu FC - Central Español
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
2nd Half
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino
Primera Division, Women
2:0
HT
-
FK Aktobe - Zhenis Nur Sultan
Kazakhstan League Cup
0:0
HT
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan League Cup
5:0
HT
-
San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Germinal
Torneo Federal A
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hellas Verona - FC Rovereto
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Macva Sabac
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Vitoria BA
Brasileiro Serie A
1:0
2nd Half
-
IFK Goteborg - Vasteras SK
Allsvenskan
1:0
1st Half
-
IF Elfsborg - Mjallby AIF
Allsvenskan
3:1
2nd Half
-
Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Progreso - Deportivo Maldonado
Primera Division
0:0
_
-
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
PrvaLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
Grankulla IFK - Lahden Reipas
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
_
-
Tampereen Ilves - Vaasan Palloseura
Veikkausliiga
3:2
2nd Half
-
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Vaengir Jupiters - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
1:3
2nd Half
-
OPS Oulu - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
1:2
HT
-
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste - Slavia Prague
1. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Vejle BK - Randers FC
Superliga
2:3
2nd Half
-
Hillerod Fodbold - Hobro IK
1. Division
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK
Eliteserien
0:0
HT
-
Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK
Eliteserien
0:0
HT
-
Dfk Dainava Alytus - FK Banga Gargzdai
A Lyga
1:1
1st Half
-
KKS Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Londrina U20 - Operario Ferroviario EC U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Subotica
SuperLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
UMF Selfoss - Volsungur
2. deild
3:4
2nd Half
-
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Suomen Cup, Women
0:1
HT
-
Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893
Super League
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Luzern - Servette Geneva
Super League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Puistolan Urheilijat - Atlantis FC/PM
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
SIF - FC Ylivieska
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
2:0
2nd Half
-
TJ Sokol Cechovice - Kostelec Na Hane
Cup
3:2
HT
-
FS Trebic - FC Velké Mezirící
Cup
2:2
HT
-
TJ Petrvald na Morave - TJ Repiste
Cup
0:1
HT
-
Universidad Nacional U23 - CF Pachuca U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
0:0
HT
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Shelbourne FC
FAI Cup
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Croatia - Bulgaria
U20 EC Div. B
17:18
2Q
-
Finland - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B
43:30
3Q
-
Japan - Belgium
International Friendly Games, Women
47:66
4Q
-
Serbia - Nigeria
International Friendly Games, Women
39:29
Halftime
-
Municipal Basquete - Angra Basquete Clube
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
23:10
2Q
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Fils, Arthur
ATP Hamburg, Germany Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Lamens, Suzan - Masarova, Rebeka
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Bejlek, Sara - Kalinina, Anhelina
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Walton, Adam - Bellucci, Mattia
ATP Atlanta, USA Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Feng, S/Kulambayeva, Z - Palicova B / Salkova D
WTA Prague, Czech Republic Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Orlov, Vladyslav - Iannaccone, Federico
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Nijboer, Ryan - Flores, Jesse
ATP Challenger Zug, Switzerland Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Janicijevic, Selena - Avdeeva, Julia
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Boskovic, Lea - Topalova, G
Iasi, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Football
-
Cologne Centurions - Hamburg Sea Devils
European League of Football
13:7
3Q
-
Rhein Fire - Frankfurt Galaxy
European League of Football
14:13
3Q
Handball
-
Germany - Japan
Int. Friendly Games
16:9
1P
Beach Volley
-
Fokerots, K/Auzins, G - Sepka, J/Sedlak, J
Beach Pro Tour Futures
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Salem Spartans
Tamil Nadu Premier League
192/9:13/2
2nd Inn
-
Galle Marvels - Jaffna Kings
Lanka Premier League
184/6:0/0
2nd Inn
-
England - West Indies Test
Test Series Australia vs Pakistan
425/10:75/3
4th Inn
-
Dragons Women - Scorchers Women
Ireland Super 50, Women
209/7:79/3
2nd Inn
-
Kashmir Budapest - United Csalad Budapest
European Cricket Series
88/7:0/0
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
Team Heretics - GIANTX
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Patins da Ferrari - FURIA Academy
CCT Season 2 South American Series #2
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - Passion UA
RES European Series #6
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Grannys Knockers - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #7 Play-In
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Twisted Minds - Team Hryvnia
Leon Masters #1
0:0
Map 1
-
Gaimin Gladiators - Team Liquid
Riyadh Masters 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
RES Regional Series: EU #3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Cody) - Olympique Lyon (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
3:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Montpellier (Pedro) - Olympique de Marseille (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #29
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]