Soccer
-
Gor Mahia FC - Red Arrows F.C.
Africa CECAFA Kagame Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Struga Trim Lum
UEFA Champions League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Rigas Futbola Skola - Larne FC
UEFA Champions League
3:0
2nd Half
-
KI Klaksvik - FC Differdange 03
UEFA Champions League
1:0
_
-
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad - FC Dinamo Batumi
UEFA Champions League
1:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Merlo - CSD Liniers
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Velez Mostar - Inter Club de Escaldes
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
1st Half
-
La Chalaca - FC Envigado Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - Istanbul Basaksehir
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul - HNK Hajduk Split
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
FSV Frankfurt 1899 - SV Darmstadt 98
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
SV Babelsberg - Hertha BSC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
SV Horn - Kremser SC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Sporting Hasselt - RSC Anderlecht Futures
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Watford FC
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Sloboda Uzice - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Lugano - FC Mendrisio
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Ceara SC CE - Cuiabá EC U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
1:0
1st Half
-
Flamengo U20 - CA Paranaense PR
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
0:0
1st Half
-
Fluminense FC RJ - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
1:0
1st Half
-
Goiás EC U20 - Cruzeiro EC MG
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
0:1
1st Half
-
SC Internacional U20 - Atlético Goianiense U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
1:0
1st Half
-
Palmeiras U20 - Botafogo FR U20
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
1:0
1st Half
-
Barra SC U20 - Chapecoense U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
0:1
1st Half
-
Figueirense FC U20 - Avaí U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Yupanqui Reserves - Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS - CE Bento Goncalves RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:1
1st Half
-
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS - Veranopolis RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
1st Half
-
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS - Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
1st Half
-
CE Lajeadense RS - CE Aimore RS
Gaucho, Serie A2
0:0
1st Half
-
Humaitá FC - Sport Union
Copa Paraguay
0:0
1st Half
-
Almagro Reserves - CA Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Italy - Serbia
U20 EC Div. A Women
44:28
Halftime
-
Latvia - Portugal
U20 EC Div. A Women
32:22
Halftime
-
Croatia - Netherlands
U20 EC Div. B Women
27:37
Halftime
-
Slovakia - Romania
U20 EC Div. B Women
26:30
Halftime
-
Gerasa - Petra
Jordan Premier League
38:18
2Q
Tennis
-
Carle M L / Riera J - Kempen M / Salden L
WTA 125K Bastad, Sweden Women Double
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Spain U22 - Netherlands U22
CEV European Championship U22
1:0
2 Set
-
Italy U22 - France U22
CEV European Championship U22
1:0
2 Set
Rugby
-
Uruguay - France
Int. Friendly Games
14:36
2P
Beach Volley
-
Gottardi V / Menegatti M - Thamela/ES/Vic/MS
Pro Tour Paris, Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Sussex - Hampshire
T20 Vitality Blast
53/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
India Champions - South Africa Champions
World Championship of Legends
36/2:210/8
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Gavlas, A - Sipos, Rares
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Movistar KOI - LUA Gaming
LVP SL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
Solary - Gentle Mates
LFL 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
SK Gaming Prime - Eintracht Spandau
PRM 1st Division 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Sharks Youngsters - Galorys
CBCS Season 5
0:1
Map 2
-
Case Esports - Legacy
CBCS Season 5
0:0
Map 1
-
w7m esports - 9z Academy
EPL World Series: Americas Season 9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Team Spirit - OG
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Heroic - LGD Gaming
Riyadh Masters 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
NextUp - One Move
RES Regional Series: EU #3
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Scotland (Tommy) - Hungary (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #28
4:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Team Heretics - KOI
VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]