Soccer
-
Yaounde FC II - Bang Bullet Of Nkambe FC
Cameroon Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Sacachispas FC Reserves - San Martín Burzaco Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
CA San Miguel Reserves - Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves - Deportivo Morón Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Temperley Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim III U20 - Terengganu FC III U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE - Panachaiki 1891 FC
Super League 2
0:0
HT
-
Makedonikos FC - Niki Volou 1924 PAE
Super League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Samtredia - FC Dila Gori
Erovnuli Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves - Leandro N. Alem Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Kotov, Pavel - Bublik, Alexander
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Stearns, Peyton - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Hozumi E / Ninomiya M - Danilina A / Xu Y
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:0
1 Set
-
Ciric-Bagaric, Lucija - Saito, Sara
French Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
Beach Volley
-
Aahman D / Hellvig J - Benesh A / Partain M
FIVB Espinho
0:0
1 Set
-
Immers M / van de Velde S - Berntsen M / Mol H N
FIVB Espinho
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Emirates Blues - Fujairah Pacific Ventures
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
0/0:85/5
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
ODI Series England vs Pakistan, Women
161/4:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Hollo, M - Olejnik, Martin
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Endpoint
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
WOPA Esport - ARCRED
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
3DMAX - Zero Tenacity
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Team Liquid - Eternal Fire
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:1
Map 2
-
B8 - DMS
CCT Europe Online Series #4
1:0
Map 2
-
Nexus Gaming - Preasy Esport
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Dandelions
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Falcons - Xtreme Gaming
DreamLeague Season 23
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Toulouse FC (Pedro) - AS Monaco (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Rennes (Hurricane) - Nantes (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #21
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Spain (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Squash
-
James, Declan - Ibrahim, Youssef
Malaysia Cup
1:1
3 Set
-
Wilhelmi, Yannick - Bernabeu, Iker Pajares
Malaysia Cup
0:0
1 Set